ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Dromore
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • Referee: Katie Byrne (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Athy 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Athy 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Ashbourne 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ashbourne 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Milltown House
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Tullow 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Tullow 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Seapoint 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Seapoint 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Bective Rangers 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Bective Rangers 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Energia Park (Donnybrook)
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Wicklow 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Wicklow 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Co Carlow 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Oak Park
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Co Carlow 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Oak Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Athy 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 12:30
  • Athy 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • The Showgrounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Ashbourne 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Ashbourne 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Tullow 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Black Gates
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Tullow 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Black Gates
  •   
  • 14:30
  • Seapoint 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 13:00
  • Seapoint 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Kilbogget Park Killiney
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Bective Rangers 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Bective Rangers 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Wicklow 1
  •  
  • Suttonians 1
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Wicklow 2
  •  
  • Suttonians 2
  • Ashtown Lane
  •   
  • 15:00
  • Suttonians 1
  •  
  • Co Carlow 1
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Suttonians 2
  •  
  • Co Carlow 2
  • John J McDowell Memorial Grounds
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2

Powered by SportLoMo