ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Cian Donnelly
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tommy Byrne (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • :
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ronan Smith (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Portmarnock
  •   
  • Referee: Sean McCarthy (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Colm McHale (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Faughs
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon North
  •   
  • Referee: Diarmuid White (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Mark Fitzpatrick (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Tom Tansey (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • :
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Hourihane (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: Karl O Brien (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Colm McHale (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Faughs
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-8 - 6-11
  • St Vincents
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-8 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  • 0-9 - 3-17
  • Castleknock
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-9 - 2-14
  • Castleknock
  • Cloghran
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-12 - 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Tyrellstown
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Belgree
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tyrellstown:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-13 - 1-5
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-13 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-15 - 1-10
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 12:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-12 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Castleknock:
  • 10:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-12 - 1-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-5 - 2-13
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Beechpark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 4-13 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-17 - 3-10
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 7-15 - 1-4
  • St Brigids
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids
  • 5-11 - 1-9
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-6 - 0-6
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-3 - 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-2 - 11-13
  • Parnells
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Parnells:
  • 12:15
  • Faughs
  • 0-6 - 0-9
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-20 - 0-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-15 - 0-16
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 20:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-14 - 0-18
  • Castleknock
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 1-18 - 0-8
  • Castleknock
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-1 - 5-17
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-18 - 3-15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 15:00
  • St Colmcilles
  • 0-12 - 5-11
  • Castleknock
  • Balheary
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Colmcilles:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-7 - 1-15
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-9 - 2-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 1-8 - 3-8
  • Castleknock
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-17 - 3-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 4-7 - 1-5
  • Castleknock
  • Nevinstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 4-13 - 0-7
  • Castleknock
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-6 - 2-10
  • Kevins
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Kevins:
  • 11:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-7 - 2-12
  • Castleknock
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock
  • 3-9 - 0-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  • 0-6 - 3-13
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Fianna:
  • 18:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-16 - 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-12 - 1-17
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-11 - 2-13
  • Castleknock
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-11 - 4-18
  • Castleknock
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 3-7 - 1-10
  • St Annes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Annes:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-8 - 2-10
  • Castleknock
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-9 - 0-13
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:45
  • St Brendans
  • 2-17 - 1-11
  • Castleknock
  • Grangegorman
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brendans:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-23 - 2-17
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-12 - 1-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 3-11 - 1-10
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 4-10 - 1-6
  • O Tooles
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    O Tooles:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 6-10 - 0-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Fianna:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-3 - 9-21
  • St Annes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-16 - 0-10
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 19:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 2-8 - 2-12
  • Castleknock
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-11 - 3-15
  • Castleknock
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-12 - 3-4
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 - 0-8
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Gaeil Aeracha:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 0-10 - 3-11
  • Castleknock
  • Garristown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garristown:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:15
  • Castleknock
  • 0-7 - 0-12
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 18:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-11 - 0-20
  • Castleknock
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bye:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 8-22 - 0-2
  • Fingallians
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Fingallians:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-20 - 0-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 4-20 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-14 - 1-11
  • St Marys S
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Marys S:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-13 - 1-16
  • Commercials
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Commercials:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • 4-6 - 1-17
  • Castleknock
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks Wicklow:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-20 - 2-19
  • Erins Isle
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-18 - 0-18
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-3 - 3-11
  • Castleknock
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-8 - 1-6
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 10:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-12 - 2-9
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-9 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-19 - 2-12
  • St Brigids
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 1-10 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • St Margarets
  • 6-13 - 2-10
  • Castleknock
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Margarets:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 0-12 - 2-14
  • St Marys S
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Marys S:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-10 - 10-13
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 3-7 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 0-12 - 0-15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 3-18 - 0-9
  • Castleknock
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-12 - 2-6
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-8 - 5-12
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:00
  • Faughs
  • 3-14 - 1-23
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 - 1-8
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:15
  • Clontarf
  • 2-12 - 1-6
  • Castleknock
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 - 2-5
  • St Brendans
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Brendans:
  • 19:15
  • Éire Óg Greystones
  • 1-18 - 1-15
  • Castleknock
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Éire Óg Greystones:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-5 - 4-16
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 3-14 - 4-6
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-8 - 0-18
  • Castleknock
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 - 2-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 7-7 - 2-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-15 - 3-13
  • Skerries Harps
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 4-18 - 0-13
  • Erins Isle
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Erins Isle:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 4-16 - 2-13
  • Kilcoole
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Kilcoole:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 4-10 - 2-22
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-14 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-10 - 1-14
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-6 - 1-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Josephs OCB
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Josephs OCB:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 5-8 - 3-11
  • Castleknock
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Castleknock
  • 0-10 - 1-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-9 - 1-16
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-11 - 1-13
  • Bohernabreena St Columbas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Bohernabreena St Columbas:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 - 2-18
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-10 - 1-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 5-12 - 2-10
  • Castleknock
  • Barberstown (D15)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-12 - 3-12
  • O Dwyers
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-16 - 2-7
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-10 - 1-20
  • Castleknock
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-17 - 1-19
  • Setanta
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Setanta:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-4 - 2-9
  • Castleknock
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 4-13 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 0-15 - 2-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-13 - 3-13
  • Beann Eadair
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-9 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 3-13 - 2-14
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 10:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 - 4-15
  • St Maurs
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Maurs:
  • 10:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-12 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • 1-7 - 3-12
  • Castleknock
  • Racecourse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Dubh Ghall:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-12 - 4-13
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Kevin-Killians
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-16 - 0-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-10 - 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians
  • 0-13 - 1-19
  • Castleknock
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:15
  • Castleknock
  • 0-14 - 5-13
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 10:45
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 - 0-10
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-7 - 2-13
  • Castleknock
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 0-11 - 4-16
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 1-11 - 2-13
  • Castleknock
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 5-12 - 4-21
  • Man O War
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 - 2-12
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-12 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-26 - 2-5
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-8 - 2-6
  • Castleknock
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-9 - 3-12
  • St Margarets
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Margarets:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-11 - 4-17
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 5-21 - 1-4
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-1 - 0-0
  • Castleknock
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 2-24 - 4-8
  • Castleknock
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-14 - 1-9
  • Castleknock
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 - 3-10
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 4-13 - 1-23
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-6 - 4-16
  • St Monicas
  • Edenmore
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 4-17 - 1-6
  • O Dwyers
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    O Dwyers:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 3-13 - 1-16
  • Clontarf
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Clontarf:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 1-16 - 0-19
  • St Vincents
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Vincents:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-21 - 1-15
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 3-19 - 0-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 - 3-15
  • Clontarf
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Clontarf:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-9 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 2-10 - 0-19
  • Castleknock
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-10 - 2-14
  • St Maurs
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 1-11 - 1-11
  • Castleknock
  • Plunketts VEC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Rosmini Gaels:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-7 - 2-14
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 - 1-10
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 2-17 - 1-4
  • Castleknock
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 2-8 - 3-13
  • Castleknock
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 11-13 - 0-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • St Josephs OCB
  • 0-9 - 5-11
  • Castleknock
  • Fairview Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Josephs OCB:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-21 - 1-15
  • Castleknock
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 0-15 - 1-8
  • Kevins
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Kevins:
  • 11:00
  • Raheny
  • 4-19 - 2-7
  • Castleknock
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Castleknock:

Powered by SportLoMo