ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tom Tansey
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Galtymore Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Faughs
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Clontarf Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kevins
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Bye
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Wild Geese
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Oldtown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Commercials
  • McGee Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Galtymore Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  • 0-9 - 3-17
  • Castleknock
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilcoole
  • 1-9 - 2-12
  • Commercials
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilcoole:
    Commercials:
  • 10:15
  • Commercials
  • 1-12 - 1-12
  • Clontarf
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 1-11 - 2-13
  • Commercials
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Commercials:
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 2-10 - 2-8
  • St Judes
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Judes:
  • 10:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-13 - 3-14
  • Commercials
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    Commercials:
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  • 1-7 - 4-14
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 18:00
  • Commercials
  • 4-22 - 1-3
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 15:00
  • Commercials
  • 0-11 - 1-14
  • Kevins
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Kevins:
  • 11:00
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-13 - 2-14
  • Commercials
  • Drumnigh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Trinity Gaels:
    Commercials:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Commercials:
  • 18:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-16 - 2-15
  • Commercials
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Commercials:
  • 15:00
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • 0-16 - 3-7
  • Commercials
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    Commercials:
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  • 1-23 - 0-15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Clontarf:
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-13 - 1-16
  • Commercials
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Commercials:
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  • 3-30 - 1-14
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 17:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-19 - 1-15
  • Commercials
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    Commercials:
  • 15:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-22 - 2-16
  • Commercials
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Commercials:
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  • 3-35 - 0-8
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Commercials:
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  • 2-17 - 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 13:00
  • Commercials
  • 2-24 - 2-12
  • St Vincents
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:00
  • Faughs
  • 1-13 - 3-20
  • Commercials
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    Commercials:
  • 19:15
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-10 - 6-12
  • Commercials
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
    Commercials:
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  • 3-16 - 4-11
  • Kevins
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Kevins:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-12 - 1-14
  • Commercials
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Commercials:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-3 - 4-17
  • Commercials
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Commercials:
  • 19:30
  • Commercials
  • 2-17 - 5-8
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 18:30
  • Commercials
  • 4-11 - 1-26
  • Bray Emmets
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Bray Emmets:
  • 10:15
  • St Brendans
  • 2-13 - 0-10
  • Commercials
  • Grangegorman
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brendans:
    Commercials:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 4-15 - 2-10
  • Commercials
  • Drimnagh Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Commercials:

Powered by SportLoMo