ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • :
  • 11:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Darren Mooney (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Donabate
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Roche
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: Seamus Farrelly
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: Gareth Walsh (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: Shane McDonnell (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Faughnan (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Murphy (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Doherty (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Naul
  •   
  • Referee: Danny Kelly
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Mobhi Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Faughs
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:29
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Margarets
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Hunters Run
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Skerries
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Setanta
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Civil Service Hurling
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Islandbridge
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Bye
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Davids
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Shanganagh Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-7 - 1-8
  • Cuala
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-1 - 14-8
  • St Judes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 - 1-7
  • Na Fianna
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-14 - 1-18
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 0-6
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 12:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-8 - 2-10
  • Cuala
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-16 - 2-14
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-9 - 2-3
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Shankill Gaa
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Shankill Gaa:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 0-7 - 2-12
  • Cuala
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-10 - 0-16
  • Cuala
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • Cuala
  • 3-19 - 0-10
  • St Marks
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Marks:
  • 10:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-21 - 1-20
  • St Vincents
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-7 - 0-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-11 - 0-17
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-8 - 0-9
  • Cuala
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 3-3 - 4-16
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-5 - 8-18
  • St Judes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 4-18 - 2-6
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-12 - 1-14
  • Cuala
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Cuala:
  • 12:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-15 - 1-16
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 10:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-15 - 0-15
  • Cuala
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-19 - 0-12
  • Cuala
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Cuala:
  • 20:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-6 - 2-8
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Santa Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-12 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-1 - 5-17
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • 4-21 - 2-7
  • Cuala
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 - 0-9
  • Cuala
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 3-11 - 1-13
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-6 - 1-6
  • Cuala
  • Sancta Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Cuala:
  • 18:00
  • Cuala
  • 5-10 - 0-11
  • Kevins
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Kevins:
  • 18:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-13 - 0-23
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 6-6 - 3-6
  • Cuala
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-8 - 1-10
  • Cuala
  • Pairc Ui Ruairc
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  • 3-13 - 2-10
  • Stars of Erin
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 11:00
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • 0-16 - 0-9
  • Cuala
  • Islandbridge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Civil Service Hurling:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-12 - 3-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • UCD Billings Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 6-12 - 0-6
  • Cuala
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    Cuala:
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-9 - 3-13
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bray
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 3-22 - 0-10
  • Cuala
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-22 - 4-11
  • Faughs
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Faughs:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-10 - 3-9
  • St Vincents
  • Bray
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  • 3-6 - 0-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Na Fianna:
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-15 - 1-11
  • Cuala
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 18:00
  • Raheny
  • 0-16 - 2-22
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-2 - 6-21
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-16 - 6-17
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-8 - 4-5
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 15:00
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 4-3 - 2-15
  • Cuala
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-12 - 0-18
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Patricks Wicklow:
  • 19:00
  • Garristown
  • 3-18 - 0-10
  • Cuala
  • Garristown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garristown:
    Cuala:
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-11 - 3-15
  • Castleknock
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-12 - 3-4
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboughal
  • 4-12 - 1-8
  • Cuala
  • Ballyboughal
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboughal:
    Cuala:
  • 18:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 2-16 - 2-8
  • Cuala
  • Drumnigh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Trinity Gaels:
    Cuala:
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 - 1-11
  • St Judes
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-8 - 1-27
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-15 - 0-7
  • Cuala
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-19 - 1-14
  • Cuala
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  • 4-7 - 1-16
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 4-18 - 3-6
  • Crumlin
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-11 - 2-16
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-15 - 0-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-21 - 1-17
  • St Brigids
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 2-8 - 2-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 2-14 - 2-15
  • Cuala
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    Cuala:
  • 18:15
  • Faughs
  • 2-20 - 2-18
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 6-24 - 0-5
  • Cuala
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 0-13 - 8-14
  • Cuala
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-11 - 4-14
  • Cuala
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-5 - 1-17
  • Cuala
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-23 - 1-15
  • Éire Óg Greystones
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Éire Óg Greystones:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-17 - 1-17
  • Cuala
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Cuala:
  • 20:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-12 - 1-8
  • Cuala
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-7 - 2-14
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 3-9 - 2-14
  • St Finians (N)
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Finians (N):
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-8 - 2-8
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-14 - 3-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 0-5
  • Cuala
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  • 8-15 - 1-8
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Commercials:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  • 3-11 - 3-11
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:15
  • Portobello
  • 0-15 - 0-3
  • Cuala
  • Leinster Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Portobello:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 2-25 - 1-10
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 4-22 - 2-9
  • O Tooles
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    O Tooles:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-14 - 1-14
  • Crumlin
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Crumlin:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-25 - 2-20
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 3-16 - 1-3
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-11 - 2-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-11 - 1-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-16 - 3-13
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-17 - 3-17
  • Cuala
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Man O War
  • 1-13 - 2-7
  • Cuala
  • Man O War
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Man O War:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-9 - 1-16
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-15 - 0-16
  • Cuala
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 2-10 - 4-14
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-11 - 1-19
  • Cuala
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    Cuala:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 3-11 - 2-8
  • Skerries Harps
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-14 - 2-14
  • St Brigids
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 - 2-18
  • Cuala
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-15 - 2-12
  • Fingallians
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-11 - 1-10
  • Cuala
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-18 - 3-21
  • Cuala
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 1-16 - 1-21
  • Cuala
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    Cuala:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-19 - 0-16
  • Cuala
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-8 - 1-13
  • St Vincents
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-10 - 2-18
  • Cuala
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-8 - 1-7
  • Cuala
  • Cloghran
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 0-13 - 1-10
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 19:45
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-17 - 2-6
  • Cuala
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-14 - 6-19
  • Erins Isle
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Erins Isle:
  • 14:00
  • Cuala
  • 7-17 - 1-9
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Round Towers Lusk:
  • 12:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-14 - 1-13
  • St Brendans
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Brendans:
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-22 - 2-7
  • Cuala
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-13 - 2-13
  • Cuala
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 3-12 - 0-11
  • Wanderers
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 0-17 - 1-12
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-7 - 7-12
  • Parnells
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Parnells:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-19 - 2-10
  • Skerries Harps
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-21 - 2-22
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala
  • 6-8 - 2-7
  • Na Fianna
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:45
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 - 0-10
  • Castleknock
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 5-9 - 0-16
  • Cuala
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Liffey Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Bye
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Bye:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    O Tooles:

Powered by SportLoMo