ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Cabinteely
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • :
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Noel Thompson (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •   
  • Referee: Chris Nolan
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •   
  • Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Darren Delaney
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: Mark O Shea (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ronnie Malone
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ballyboughal
  •   
  • Referee: Mark O Shea
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Skerries
  •   
  • Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Kieron Young (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Robert Emmets
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Tom Eakins
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Glencullen
  •   
  • Referee: Jimmy Frawley
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Setanta
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Craobh / Parnell
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 10:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Mobhi Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Margarets
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:29
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Mobhi Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bohernabreena
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Cuala
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Bye
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 20:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Portmarnock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks (D)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Donabate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Barrog
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Setanta
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • O Tooles
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Clontarf Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Brendans
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 10:45
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-7 - 1-8
  • Cuala
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 6-17 - 0-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-7 - 1-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-5 - 3-25
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-11 - 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Raheny
  • 0-4 - 0-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-9 - 0-9
  • Civil Service Football
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Civil Service Football:
  • 10:15
  • O Tooles
  • 3-5 - 0-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-8 - 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 8-18 - 2-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-4 - 6-16
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-11 - 0-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-3 - 7-10
  • St Vincents
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Vincents:
  • 12:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-9 - 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-18 - 2-15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-14 - 0-16
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 10:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-10 - 0-18
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-24 - 1-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • UCD Billings Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-10 - 1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Loreto Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-10 - 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-7 - 2-9
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 12:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-9 - 1-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-8 - 0-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 1-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-19 - 0-12
  • Cuala
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Cuala:
  • 19:45
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 6-13 - 2-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-4 - 3-17
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Setanta
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Setanta:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-18 - 2-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  • 1-8 - 2-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-3 - 1-17
  • Clontarf
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Clontarf:
  • 10:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-12 - 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-13 - 1-8
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-16 - 3-10
  • St Marys S
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Marys S:
  • 18:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-19 - 2-11
  • St Marks
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Marks:
  • 18:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-20 - 4-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:00
  • St Vincents
  • 2-14 - 2-18
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-14 - 4-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-1 - 2-9
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 6-12 - 5-9
  • Clontarf
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Clontarf:
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Drimnagh Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-14 - 3-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-8 - 2-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 2-12 - 3-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • UCD Billings Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-16 - 1-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Peregrines:
  • 16:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-9 - 0-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • DCU St Claires
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-13 - 0-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  • 4-17 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 0-8
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  • 1-7 - 1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-6 - 1-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:15
  • Kevins
  • 1-13 - 2-22
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 3-20 - 2-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-23 - 0-8
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 11:00
  • St Agnes
  • 3-8 - 1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Agnes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 5-10 - 2-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-18 - 2-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Marks
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Marks:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-17 - 1-10
  • St Maurs
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-15 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-7 - 0-9
  • St Vincents
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 1-10 - 0-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-13 - 2-6
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-10 - 2-12
  • St Vincents
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 4-7 - 2-19
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-6 - 2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Marys S
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Marys S:
  • 18:15
  • St Marks
  • 1-6 - 1-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-11 - 2-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-8 - 4-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-18 - 2-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Belfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 2-13 - 1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Hazelbury Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-13 - 0-5
  • St Monicas
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Monicas:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-10 - 2-9
  • St Marks
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Marks:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 2-10 - 1-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 0-20
  • Wild Geese
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Wild Geese:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-15 - 0-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 1-17 - 1-18
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-26 - 1-18
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-18 - 5-16
  • Crumlin
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Crumlin:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-18 - 0-18
  • Castleknock
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Castleknock:
  • 16:30
  • Raheny
  • 0-12 - 2-24
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-9 - 5-9
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-11 - 4-16
  • St Peters
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Peters:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-8 - 1-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-12 - 3-11
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 11:00
  • Fingallians
  • 6-17 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-10 - 0-9
  • Skerries Harps
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:15
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 3-19 - 3-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 - 0-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 2-10
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-15 - 2-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-13 - 0-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Killinarden Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Croi Ro Naofa:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-16 - 2-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bremore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Dwyers:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-11 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 10:00
  • St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • 10-41 - 0-2
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:00
  • Raheny
  • 3-18 - 1-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 6-12 - 1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 9-11 - 0-6
  • Na Fianna
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-9 - 1-14
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-17 - 0-17
  • St Brigids
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Brigids:
  • 18:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-18 - 5-14
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Setanta
  • 2-19 - 1-18
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bunting Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-11 - 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 2-23 - 3-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Donabate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (D):
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-11 - 1-15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:15
  • Kevins
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-9 - 4-16
  • Parnells
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 2-11 - 4-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • The Gaels
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-11 - 3-13
  • St Finians (N)
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Finians (N):
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 3-14
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 19:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-6 - 1-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 4-8 - 1-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 1-4 - 2-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 20:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-15 - 1-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 4-10 - 0-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-9 - 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Bank of Ireland
  • 0-8 - 2-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ringsend Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bank of Ireland:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 1-9
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-10 - 0-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 - 3-21
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-10 - 2-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-19 - 3-16
  • Fingallians
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Faughs
  • 2-13 - 0-24
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Kevin-Killians:
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-21 - 1-12
  • Faughs
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Faughs:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 1-10
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-4 - 1-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-10 - 2-8
  • Clontarf
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Clontarf:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 - 6-10
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 0-7 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 0-8 - 1-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Shankill Gaa
  • 0-16 - 3-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Stonebridge Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Shankill Gaa:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 2-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-9 - 1-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-14 - 0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-11 - 3-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-9 - 2-11
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-9 - 2-15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-8 - 2-10
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 2-17
  • Fingallians
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 2-8 - 0-20
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-15 - 1-19
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-18 - 3-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-20 - 2-14
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 10:15
  • Crumlin
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-12 - 0-18
  • Raheny
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • St Kevin-Killians
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    Kilmacud Crokes:

Powered by SportLoMo