ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Robert Emmets
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Green Trees Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
  • 10:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Mick O Flaherty (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • :
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Stephen Dooley (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Noel Thompson (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Kevin-Killians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Mark O Shea
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Cian Donnelly
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Gavin Hyland (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • :
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: Brian O Connor (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: Jim Hussey (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: Jimmy Frawley
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ronan Smith (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •   
  • Referee: Gareth Walsh (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Marks
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Edenmore
  •   
  • Referee: Chris McGinn (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • Referee: Philip Cullen (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: Brendan Gahan (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiarain
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Clonshaugh
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Ballyogan
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:29
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lawless Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kevins
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Faughs
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Cuala
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Skerries
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • McGee Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brendans
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kevins
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blunden Drive
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Wild Geese
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Marks
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • McGee Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Raheny
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 - 2-12
  • Stars of Erin
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-10 - 0-6
  • Na Fianna
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 9-15 - 1-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-3 - 0-12
  • O Dwyers
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    O Dwyers:
  • 10:15
  • Castleknock
  • 2-12 - 1-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bunting Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 0-13 - 5-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-8 - 0-15
  • Kevins
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kevins:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-7 - 1-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 1-4 - 4-22
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 12:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-8 - 2-17
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-14 - 2-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-17 - 2-11
  • Raheny
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Raheny:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Bye
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Bye:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 2-17 - 0-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Loreto Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-9 - 2-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Ballyboughal
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboughal:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-0 - 4-14
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Shankill Gaa
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Shankill Gaa:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-3 - 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Castleknock:
  • 15:00
  • St Josephs OCB
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Fairview Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Josephs OCB:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-26 - 0-5
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-17 - 1-7
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 10:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-16 - 0-10
  • Faughs
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Faughs:
  • 10:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-10 - 1-19
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-7 - 5-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 0-3 - 8-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Hunters Run
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-20 - 1-17
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Cabinteely
  • 1-4 - 6-18
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Ticknick Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cabinteely:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-8 - 0-9
  • Cuala
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 12:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-13 - 2-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-12 - 1-8
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Fingal Ravens:
  • 10:15
  • Clontarf
  • 2-12 - 0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-18 - 2-10
  • Faughs
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Faughs:
  • 18:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-8 - 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 5-14 - 4-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-2 - 2-11
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
  • 10:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-19 - 2-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 - 4-7
  • Wanderers
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-17 - 2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Ruairc
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • O Tooles
  • 0-12 - 2-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-8 - 2-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:15
  • Clontarf
  • 3-20 - 2-5
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 1-16
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Round Towers Lusk:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-8 - 0-6
  • Fingallians
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Fingallians:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-17 - 1-10
  • St Vincents
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-25 - 1-3
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-10 - 3-6
  • St Marys S
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Marys S:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-11 - 3-5
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Annes:
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 0-6 - 4-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-17 - 1-5
  • Thomas Davis
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-15 - 1-11
  • Cuala
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 18:00
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 0-17 - 1-20
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 4-18 - 1-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Loreto Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 4-6 - 2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 4-12
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 15:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 1-21 - 1-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Clontarf:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-24 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-15 - 2-12
  • Erins Isle
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-8 - 5-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-12 - 2-13
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-10 - 3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-6 - 1-6
  • Portobello
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Portobello:
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-12 - 0-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 0-13 - 1-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 5-21 - 1-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Craobh / Parnell
  • 2-7 - 10-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh / Parnell:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 12:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-13 - 4-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • The Gaels
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-17 - 1-3
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-10 - 2-19
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  • 9-12 - 2-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-18 - 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-19 - 1-10
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 2-17 - 0-20
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-3 - 5-8
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-1 - 7-28
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Wild Geese
  • 1-5 - 8-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Oldtown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wild Geese:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 2-8 - 2-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:00
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 2-20 - 1-20
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-22 - 1-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-17 - 0-7
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-8 - 2-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-15 - 1-6
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 - 3-17
  • O Dwyers
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    O Dwyers:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 - 3-10
  • Parnells
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Wild Geese
  • 2-14 - 1-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Oldtown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wild Geese:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 - 1-12
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 2-16 - 1-20
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-10 - 4-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-10 - 0-14
  • Na Fianna
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-12 - 1-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • St Marks
  • 4-15 - 2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-8 - 1-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-10 - 2-19
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
  • 18:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-14 - 3-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 0-5
  • Cuala
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-9 - 0-12
  • St Finians (S)
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 4-11
  • St Vincents
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Vincents:
  • 10:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Margarets:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-5 - 1-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 2-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  • 2-17 - 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-13 - 1-17
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 16:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-19 - 1-11
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-16 - 3-21
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St Agnes
  • 6-12 - 0-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Agnes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-11 - 2-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-11 - 3-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-21 - 1-10
  • Fingallians
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Fingallians:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-16 - 2-12
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-12 - 1-11
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-7 - 4-17
  • Civil Service Football
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Civil Service Football:
  • 19:15
  • O Tooles
  • 1-12 - 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-12 - 0-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Kevin-Killians:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 0-10 - 1-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-25 - 0-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 - 1-9
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 18:30
  • St Marys S
  • 1-13 - 2-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-9 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-20 - 0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 1-8 - 3-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-21 - 1-8
  • Crumlin
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 3-10 - 2-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 0-15 - 1-20
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 1-9 - 3-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 5-19 - 0-16
  • Cuala
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 2-20 - 1-11
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Drimnagh Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 2-14 - 1-25
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-4 - 1-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-8 - 4-16
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-22 - 2-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-15 - 2-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-10 - 3-11
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Clann Mhuire:
  • 12:15
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 7-10 - 0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-13 - 2-17
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-14 - 0-6
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 - 0-3
  • Wanderers
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 8-19 - 2-6
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-5 - 5-9
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 2-14 - 2-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-6 - 5-20
  • St Marks
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kevins
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kevins:
  • 18:30
  • St Vincents
  • 1-22 - 1-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-20 - 2-12
  • Erins Isle
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Na Gaeil Aeracha:
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Lucan Sarsfields:

Powered by SportLoMo