ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Aaron Murphy
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Blunden Drive
  •   
  • Referee: Dave Aston (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Clann Mhuire
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Naul
  •   
  • Referee: Danny Harrington (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •   
  • Referee: Laurence Kelly (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: Stephen Browne (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Craobh Chiarain
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Clonshaugh
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin McDonnell
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Bohernabreena
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • O Tooles
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Blunden Drive
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Bohernabreena
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Bohernabreena
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Bohernabreena
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-11 - 2-8
  • St Annes
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Annes:
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids
  • 3-13 - 3-8
  • St Annes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Annes:
  • 10:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 2-15 - 1-9
  • St Annes
  • Drumnigh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Trinity Gaels:
    St Annes:
  • 20:30
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 1-8 - 2-13
  • St Annes
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 1-7 - 6-15
  • St Annes
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Annes:
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  • 1-8 - 2-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • St Annes
  • 1-10 - 1-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-11 - 1-11
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-11 - 1-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 18:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-5 - 3-17
  • St Annes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 3-7 - 1-10
  • St Annes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Annes:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-11 - 3-5
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 1-16 - 6-17
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Annes:
  • 15:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-3 - 9-21
  • St Annes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Annes:
  • 19:00
  • St Annes
  • 1-16 - 0-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 4-9 - 2-13
  • St Annes
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 1-17 - 2-5
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-15 - 2-8
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 15:00
  • Cabinteely
  • 1-2 - 6-13
  • St Annes
  • Ticknick Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cabinteely:
    St Annes:
  • 11:00
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • 2-9 - 4-7
  • St Annes
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 4-16 - 1-6
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-15 - 4-13
  • St Judes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Judes:
  • 15:00
  • Stars of Erin
  • 2-16 - 6-16
  • St Annes
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 - 1-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 0-14 - 1-12
  • St Annes
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • Robert Emmets
  • 2-15 - 1-11
  • St Annes
  • Green Trees Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Robert Emmets:
    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 5-10 - 0-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-5 - 2-17
  • St Annes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-8 - 4-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-15 - 4-6
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 0-8 - 4-17
  • St Annes
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-12 - 1-11
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 3-8 - 2-16
  • St Annes
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-9 - 1-16
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-11 - 1-11
  • St Annes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-16 - 1-10
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  • 3-6 - 2-9
  • Stars of Erin
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 6-14 - 2-12
  • St Marks
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Marks:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 9-20 - 1-6
  • St Finians (N)
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 5-17 - 0-9
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 19:30
  • St Marys S
  • 1-9 - 0-15
  • St Annes
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Margarets
  • 0-12 - 4-15
  • St Annes
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Margarets:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Killinarden Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Croi Ro Naofa:
    St Annes:
  • 12:15
  • St Annes
  • 1-7 - 1-8
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 10:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-12 - 3-4
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 2-13 - 2-16
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-16 - 1-5
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 1-10 - 1-13
  • Castleknock
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-5 - 2-15
  • St Annes
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-15 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 - 4-11
  • St Annes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-9 - 4-11
  • St Annes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Annes:
  • 18:30
  • St Annes
  • 2-20 - 3-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  • 5-17 - 1-7
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 5-9 - 1-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-16 - 1-17
  • St Annes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Shankill Gaa
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Shankill Gaa:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 1-11 - 1-11
  • St Annes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-14 - 3-14
  • Parnells
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-16 - 0-9
  • St Annes
  • Pairc Ui Ruairc
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 0-12 - 4-20
  • St Annes
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 0-12 - 7-7
  • St Annes
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 3-26 - 1-10
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:

Powered by SportLoMo