ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:15
  • Raheny
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tommy Byrne (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Declan Enright (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Man O War
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Man O War
  •   
  • Referee: Finbarr Shanahan (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Mark Battigan (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: Craig McKeown
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: Joe Murray (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Shankill Gaa
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Stonebridge Road
  •   
  • Referee: Gerard Lyons (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Brendans
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Peters
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Faughs
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Cloghran
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: Joe Murray (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Craobh / Parnell
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Edenmore
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Crumlin
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Faughs
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Portmarnock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Glenauline Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Finglas
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Martin Savage Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballyboughal
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon North
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-12 - 4-16
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 15:00
  • Cabinteely
  • 1-5 - 2-9
  • St Brigids
  • Ticknick Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cabinteely:
    St Brigids:
  • 13:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-13 - 0-11
  • St Brendans
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Brendans:
  • 10:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-9 - 0-12
  • St Brigids
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-12 - 3-9
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-4 - 2-10
  • St Judes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Judes:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-9 - 2-3
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • St Marys S
  • 2-5 - 1-23
  • St Brigids
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    St Brigids:
  • 12:15
  • St Vincents
  • 0-7 - 0-11
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Brigids:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 - 1-11
  • Éire Óg Greystones
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Éire Óg Greystones:
  • 10:15
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 2-18 - 1-16
  • St Brigids
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    St Brigids:
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids
  • 3-13 - 3-8
  • St Annes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Annes:
  • 12:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 4-6 - 1-9
  • St Brigids
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-9 - 0-8
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 7-15 - 1-4
  • St Brigids
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids
  • 5-11 - 1-9
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-10 - 4-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-12 - 0-9
  • Kilcoole
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilcoole:
  • 12:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-14 - 0-10
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-10 - 1-19
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:45
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-6 - 2-4
  • St Brigids
  • Donabate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (D):
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-10 - 2-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Na Fianna:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-14 - 1-11
  • St Brigids
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Brigids:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-7 - 1-15
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 3-11 - 1-13
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 11:30
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 3-10 - 3-12
  • St Brigids
  • Abbotstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    St Brigids:
  • 18:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3-16 - 1-13
  • St Brigids
  • Sancta Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Tyrellstown
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Belgree
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tyrellstown:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 8-14 - 2-6
  • St Brigids
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 10-18 - 0-5
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-15 - 0-10
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-12 - 1-9
  • Parnells
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Parnells:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-5 - 5-20
  • St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Peregrines Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-9 - 0-8
  • St Brigids
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-10 - 0-10
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 18:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-22 - 3-19
  • Na Fianna
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 4-8 - 4-18
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Thomas Ashe:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 1-2 - 11-10
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-5 - 1-16
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-12 - 3-13
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-13 - 1-10
  • St Brigids
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:00
  • Clontarf
  • 1-13 - 1-5
  • St Brigids
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 - 2-15
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Kevin-Killians:
  • 19:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-8 - 1-10
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboughal
  • 0-13 - 3-5
  • St Brigids
  • Ballyboughal
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboughal:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Marks
  • 4-9 - 0-10
  • St Brigids
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    St Brigids:
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  • 4-10 - 0-12
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 11:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 1-5 - 3-21
  • St Brigids
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Brigids:
  • 15:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-8 - 2-12
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 0-9
  • St Brigids
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Wanderers
  • 1-9 - 3-19
  • St Brigids
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-19 - 3-9
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-11 - 2-16
  • Cuala
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Cuala:
  • 19:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 2-12 - 1-4
  • St Brigids
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-21 - 1-17
  • St Brigids
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Brigids:
  • 20:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-9 - 4-15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 18:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-21 - 2-17
  • St Vincents
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 4-9 - 8-12
  • St Brigids
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-9 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-19 - 2-12
  • St Brigids
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-9 - 1-15
  • St Vincents
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 0-14 - 0-5
  • St Brigids
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 0-12 - 0-8
  • St Brigids
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 0-19 - 1-13
  • St Brigids
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 5-16 - 1-6
  • St Brigids
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Brigids:
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-11 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-10 - 4-15
  • Erins Isle
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Erins Isle:
  • 10:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • 3-15 - 1-13
  • St Brigids
  • Hazelbury Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-5 - 2-17
  • St Annes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Annes:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-7 - 2-8
  • St Vincents
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-8 - 0-10
  • Crumlin
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-7 - 0-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 3-18 - 2-5
  • St Brigids
  • Monastery Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Brigids:
  • 20:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-17 - 0-17
  • St Brigids
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-15 - 3-4
  • St Brigids
  • Santa Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 5-15 - 2-19
  • St Brigids
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-16 - 3-16
  • St Brigids
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Brigids
  • 1-11 - 0-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 4-11 - 0-7
  • St Brigids
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Garristown
  • 4-15 - 1-11
  • St Brigids
  • Garristown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Garristown:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-10 - 0-11
  • St Brigids
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-14 - 1-7
  • St Brigids
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Brigids:
  • 18:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-3 - 1-16
  • Raheny
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Raheny:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-14 - 2-14
  • St Brigids
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 0-5 - 2-11
  • St Marys S
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Marys S:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-18 - 3-5
  • Crumlin
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 4-7 - 0-6
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-16 - 1-11
  • Faughs
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Faughs:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 1-11 - 0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-19 - 2-20
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 0-12 - 3-9
  • Parnells
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Parnells:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-5 - 0-7
  • St Brigids
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-16 - 0-9
  • St Brigids
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Brigids:
  • 14:30
  • St Brigids
  • 2-14 - 3-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Erins Isle:
  • 12:15
  • Bank of Ireland
  • 3-9 - 1-7
  • St Brigids
  • Ringsend Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Bank of Ireland:
    St Brigids:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 12:15
  • St Brigids
  • 2-8 - 0-7
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids
  • 1-6 - 6-7
  • Robert Emmets
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-13 - 2-8
  • St Brigids
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 4-15 - 3-11
  • St Brigids
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Brigids:
  • 18:30
  • Raheny
  • 1-20 - 0-28
  • St Brigids
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:15
  • Kevins
  • 0-16 - 0-8
  • St Brigids
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:15
  • St Brigids
  • 0-14 - 1-12
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Brigids:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    St Brigids:

Powered by SportLoMo