ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ballinteer Community School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Stephen Dooley (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Cian Donnelly
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Faughs
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Kevin Hourihane
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adam Kelly
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • River Valley
  •   
  • Referee: John O Brien (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Civil Service Football
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •   
  • Referee: Dave Aston (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Ballyboughal
  •   
  • Referee: Padraig Furlong
  • 19:15
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 10:15
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Mobhi Road
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Roche (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • River Valley
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Catherines Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • River Valley
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-12 - 7-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 0-12 - 0-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    St Finians (S):
  • 12:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-12 - 1-10
  • Castleknock
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 0-5 - 3-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Finians (S):
  • 10:15
  • O Dwyers
  • 0-12 - 1-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • Bremore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Dwyers:
    St Finians (S):
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-15 - 2-14
  • Beann Eadair
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Beann Eadair:
  • 12:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 - 1-14
  • St Finians (S)
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-11 - 0-5
  • St Finians (N)
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Finians (N):
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 5-11 - 4-6
  • St Finians (S)
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Finians (S):
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-13 - 3-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 2-5 - 3-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:15
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-5 - 0-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-8 - 2-9
  • Raheny
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Raheny:
  • 19:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-10 - 2-11
  • St Finians (S)
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Finians (S):
  • 10:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 4-14 - 1-19
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-5 - 4-9
  • Clontarf
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Clontarf:
  • 19:15
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 5-14 - 0-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-12 - 0-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 9-23 - 0-7
  • Erins Isle
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Erins Isle:
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 5-13 - 4-8
  • O Tooles
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    O Tooles:
  • 19:15
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-20 - 1-16
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-13 - 5-14
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Na Gaeil Aeracha:
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  • 3-14 - 1-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    St Finians (S):
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-25 - 0-9
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-8 - 0-14
  • St Finians (S)
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 4-10 - 0-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-15 - 1-7
  • Skerries Harps
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Skerries Harps:
  • 10:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 3-9 - 0-12
  • St Finians (S)
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-7 - 0-13
  • Trinity Gaels
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  • 3-14 - 2-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks Wicklow:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-16 - 5-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-16 - 3-16
  • St Brigids
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Brigids:
  • 19:15
  • St Josephs OCB
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Fairview Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Josephs OCB:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 0-8 - 2-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-25 - 0-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-12 - 1-11
  • O Tooles
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    O Tooles:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-13 - 1-18
  • Na Fianna
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • Éire Óg Greystones
  • 2-14 - 2-11
  • St Finians (S)
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Éire Óg Greystones:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 1-11 - 3-13
  • St Finians (S)
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  • 3-12 - 1-8
  • St Finians (S)
  • Ballyboughal
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboughal:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-14 - 0-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-13 - 2-13
  • Cuala
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-13 - 5-20
  • St Judes
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-9 - 1-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Finians (S):
  • 10:15
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 2-8 - 2-17
  • St Finians (S)
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-18 - 2-11
  • Wild Geese
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Wild Geese:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-6 - 2-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 0-20 - 2-7
  • St Finians (S)
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-15 - 1-11
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-15 - 0-16
  • Portobello
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Portobello:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 2-19 - 1-13
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 6-19 - 2-6
  • St Finians (S)
  • Bremore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Dwyers:
    St Finians (S):
  • 12:15
  • Cuala
  • 2-13 - 2-23
  • St Finians (S)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-17 - 2-11
  • Raheny
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 3-6 - 4-14
  • St Vincents
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 3-8 - 2-5
  • St Finians (S)
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Finians (S):
  • 11:00
  • Craobh / Parnell
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh / Parnell:
    St Finians (S):
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 0-17 - 1-10
  • St Finians (S)
  • Pairc Ui Ruairc
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    St Finians (S):
  • 11:00
  • Erin Go Bragh
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Hunters Run
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erin Go Bragh:
    St Finians (S):
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-16 - 1-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Finians (S):

Powered by SportLoMo