ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • St Annes
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Aaron Murphy
  • 12:15
  • St Patricks Wicklow
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Gerard Delaney
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • :
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tom Curran
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Craobh / Parnell
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Gavin Donegan
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tony Clarke
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Paul Fahey
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adam Kelly
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Judes
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Mark O Shea
  • 15:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: Chris Mooney (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Fergus McGreevy
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: Colm McHale (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Balgriffin
  •   
  • Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Santa Maria
  •   
  • Referee: Craig McKeown
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • St Judes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: Derek Greene (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Cuala
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Hyde Park
  •   
  • Referee: Pat Murphy (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Sean Moore Park
  •   
  • Referee: Tom Curran
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Doherty (Pending)
  • 17:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • O Toole Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • St Judes
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kevins
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Judes
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Parnells
  •  
  • St Judes
  • St Davids
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon North
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-1 - 14-8
  • St Judes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 12:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-7 - 1-16
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 0-6
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-6 - 5-13
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-12 - 1-9
  • Clontarf
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Clontarf:
  • 10:00
  • St Brigids
  • 2-4 - 2-10
  • St Judes
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-15 - 1-10
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 12:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-16 - 2-15
  • St Brendans
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Brendans:
  • 10:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-14 - 0-16
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-17 - 3-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-8 - 1-10
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Ashe:
  • 11:00
  • St Agnes
  • 2-5 - 2-9
  • St Judes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Agnes:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Cuala
  • 0-5 - 8-18
  • St Judes
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 3-7 - 2-9
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • Commercials
  • 2-10 - 2-8
  • St Judes
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-14 - 0-10
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Brigids:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-15 - 0-16
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-14 - 2-5
  • St Judes
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Judes:
  • 15:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 2-4 - 6-12
  • St Judes
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Judes:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-11 - 1-9
  • Portobello
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Portobello:
  • 12:15
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 3-11 - 2-4
  • St Judes
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    St Judes:
  • 10:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-15 - 0-7
  • St Judes
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Judes:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 - 1-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 18:00
  • Setanta
  • 2-17 - 3-23
  • St Judes
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Shankill Gaa
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Shankill Gaa:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-2 - 2-11
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • Éire Óg Greystones
  • 1-12 - 3-17
  • St Judes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Éire Óg Greystones:
    St Judes:
  • 18:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-5 - 3-17
  • St Annes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Annes:
  • 18:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 4-8 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Bye
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Bye:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 0-16 - 1-11
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 4-8 - 1-3
  • St Marks
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Marks:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-6 - 1-9
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-9 - 0-13
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 3-7 - 2-15
  • St Judes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Judes:
  • 18:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-16 - 0-20
  • Fingallians
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Fingallians:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-12 - 5-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 7-9 - 1-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 11:00
  • Kilcoole
  • 3-12 - 1-14
  • St Judes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilcoole:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-13 - 2-8
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 0-16 - 0-12
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Judes:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 - 0-13
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:15
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Killinarden Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Croi Ro Naofa:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-8 - 3-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 2-8 - 1-9
  • St Judes
  • The Gaels
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
    St Judes:
  • 18:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-9 - 0-17
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-12 - 1-11
  • St Judes
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-7 - 2-14
  • St Judes
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 5-7 - 5-13
  • St Judes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-15 - 0-20
  • St Vincents
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Vincents:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-13 - 2-6
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 15:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-6 - 0-13
  • St Judes
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-8 - 4-6
  • St Maurs
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-7 - 1-4
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 2-14 - 3-11
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 2-14
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-11 - 1-5
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-12 - 0-23
  • St Judes
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-3 - 5-8
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 18:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-26 - 1-12
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-15 - 6-4
  • St Judes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Annes
  • 4-15 - 4-13
  • St Judes
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-12 - 1-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-8 - 1-14
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 0-16 - 4-18
  • St Judes
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 1-9 - 1-12
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 1-15 - 1-8
  • St Judes
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 3-14 - 1-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Crumlin
  • 4-5 - 3-9
  • St Judes
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 4-10 - 0-9
  • St Finians (S)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-8 - 2-8
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 18:30
  • St Marys S
  • 1-16 - 2-13
  • St Judes
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    St Judes:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Fingallians:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • 5-14 - 4-4
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-18 - 1-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:00
  • St Judes
  • 4-12 - 1-10
  • Erins Isle
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-7 - 1-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Raheny
  • 4-12 - 1-7
  • St Judes
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 2-25 - 1-10
  • Cuala
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 2-13
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 3-14 - 4-6
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:00
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-10 - 1-9
  • St Judes
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-16 - 2-20
  • St Judes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-8 - 1-10
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-10 - 3-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 9-15 - 2-4
  • St Finians (N)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Finians (N):
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 2-13 - 2-13
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 4-10 - 2-22
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • 4-15 - 1-11
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 - 0-14
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:15
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 2-8 - 0-5
  • St Judes
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 0-5 - 3-13
  • St Judes
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    St Judes:
  • 19:15
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 - 3-13
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Clann Mhuire:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-8 - 6-17
  • St Margarets
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Margarets:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-9 - 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-9 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-7 - 2-10
  • Robert Emmets
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Robert Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • O Tooles
  • 0-6 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-16 - 2-7
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 4-23 - 0-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-26 - 0-15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-12 - 0-15
  • St Margarets
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Margarets:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 1-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-17 - 0-7
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-15 - 1-7
  • St Judes
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Judes:
  • 16:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-4 - 2-10
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • Civil Service Football
  • 1-14 - 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Islandbridge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Civil Service Football:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-9 - 2-11
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-9 - 5-8
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-13 - 5-20
  • St Judes
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Judes:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-20 - 0-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • Naomh Mearnog
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Judes:
  • 10:15
  • St Judes
  • 0-19 - 1-9
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 - 5-16
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-15 - 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-13 - 1-9
  • St Judes
  • Sancta Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 3-9 - 1-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 7-11 - 2-11
  • St Judes
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Judes:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-9 - 6-14
  • Clann Mhuire
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Clann Mhuire:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 - 0-8
  • St Judes
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-3 - 4-16
  • St Judes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-10 - 4-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 4-17 - 1-8
  • Faughs
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Faughs:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 3-7 - 3-24
  • St Judes
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Monicas
  • 6-13 - 1-8
  • St Judes
  • Edenmore
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Monicas:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-14 - 8-9
  • St Judes
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-14 - 2-13
  • St Judes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Judes:
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Tyrellstown
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Tyrellstown:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-13 - 2-9
  • St Judes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • Kevins
  • 0-13 - 3-18
  • St Judes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • St Judes
  • 3-17 - 3-9
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-28 - 1-22
  • Erins Isle
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • Faughs
  • 0-9 - 2-15
  • St Judes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-14 - 2-9
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-12 - 0-17
  • St Judes
  • Bushy Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 0-14 - 3-12
  • St Judes
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-9 - 0-10
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 3-15 - 0-5
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Round Towers Lusk:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Cabinteely
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Cabinteely:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboughal
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Ballyboughal
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboughal:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 4-19 - 0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-19 - 0-14
  • Raheny
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Raheny:
  • 11:00
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 3-10 - 3-11
  • St Judes
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-14 - 1-10
  • St Judes
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 2-3 - 4-7
  • St Judes
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • Erins Isle
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 15:30
  • St Vincents
  • 0-21 - 0-14
  • St Judes
  • Parnell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 7-18 - 1-3
  • Erins Isle
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Erins Isle:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 0-19 - 2-15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-25 - 1-15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Skerries Harps:

Powered by SportLoMo