ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: John O Brien
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy Jnr (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: Liam O Briain (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • Referee: Peter Durnan (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • St Margarets
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: Pat McCabe (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Setanta
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: Niall O Hara (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Monastery Road
  •   
  • Referee: Rory Hanley (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Lawless Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • O Dwyers
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Galtymore Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Cloghran
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Marys S
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Saggart
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Rush
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-7 - 2-9
  • Clontarf
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Clontarf:
  • 12:15
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • 1-10 - 1-8
  • St Maurs
  • The Gaels
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
    St Maurs:
  • 12:00
  • O Tooles
  • 1-8 - 0-9
  • St Maurs
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    St Maurs:
  • 12:15
  • St Maurs
  • 3-11 - 2-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Peregrines:
  • 10:15
  • St Maurs
  • 0-12 - 0-24
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 15:00
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 1-10 - 0-15
  • St Maurs
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    St Maurs:
  • 16:30
  • St Margarets
  • 1-13 - 2-9
  • St Maurs
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Margarets:
    St Maurs:
  • 16:45
  • St Maurs
  • 0-15 - 2-13
  • O Dwyers
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    O Dwyers:
  • 12:15
  • St Vincents
  • 4-10 - 0-1
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Maurs:
  • 10:15
  • Clontarf
  • 2-14 - 1-8
  • St Maurs
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Maurs:
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs
  • 0-13 - 0-6
  • St Josephs OCB
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Josephs OCB:
  • 12:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-13 - 2-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 10:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-15 - 0-7
  • St Judes
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Judes:
  • 18:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-9 - 1-21
  • St Vincents
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Vincents:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 3-11 - 1-16
  • St Maurs
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  • 2-9 - 4-6
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 18:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-11 - 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 0-11 - 0-11
  • St Maurs
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 4-9 - 2-5
  • St Maurs
  • Belcamp Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Maurs:
  • 18:15
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 1-21 - 0-20
  • St Maurs
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 - 0-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-17 - 1-10
  • St Maurs
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 3-8 - 3-13
  • St Vincents
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:00
  • St Maurs
  • 4-9 - 2-13
  • St Annes
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Annes:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 4-6 - 0-7
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 - 5-11
  • St Maurs
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 2-8 - 4-6
  • St Maurs
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 0-16 - 0-6
  • St Maurs
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 1-11 - 4-20
  • O Tooles
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    O Tooles:
  • 18:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-15 - 2-10
  • St Maurs
  • Santa Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 1-5 - 1-8
  • St Margarets
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Margarets:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 3-11 - 1-13
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 0-9 - 2-9
  • Naomh Barrog
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 1-6 - 2-14
  • Beann Eadair
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 17:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 2-12 - 3-8
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Maurs:
  • 10:00
  • Civil Service Football
  • 3-15 - 1-8
  • St Maurs
  • Islandbridge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Civil Service Football:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 0-12 - 2-10
  • St Maurs
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 6-9 - 1-9
  • St Maurs
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Maurs:
  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-19 - 3-17
  • Bray Emmets
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Bray Emmets:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Belcamp Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-8 - 5-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 1-13 - 0-8
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 19:15
  • St Maurs
  • 2-6 - 3-14
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Na Dubh Ghall:
  • 18:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 1-16 - 5-9
  • St Maurs
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 1-9
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Aeracha:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-10 - 2-12
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-21 - 0-10
  • St Maurs
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-9 - 2-6
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-10 - 1-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-10 - 5-8
  • Man O War
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Man O War:
  • 12:15
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-7 - 2-13
  • St Maurs
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    St Maurs:
  • 10:30
  • Castleknock
  • 1-10 - 4-15
  • St Maurs
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 5-15 - 1-7
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-12 - 3-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 18:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-8 - 5-25
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Naomh Olaf:
  • 10:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-10 - 1-10
  • St Monicas
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Monicas:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-12 - 3-16
  • Cuala
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 11:00
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 3-11 - 2-4
  • St Maurs
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 5-7 - 2-11
  • St Maurs
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • 5-8 - 0-5
  • St Maurs
  • Clonshaugh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Craobh Chiarain:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-10 - 2-21
  • Crumlin
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 4-14 - 1-9
  • Castleknock
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 6-20 - 0-8
  • St Maurs
  • Monastery Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Maurs:
  • 12:15
  • Setanta
  • 0-21 - 1-11
  • St Maurs
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    St Maurs:
  • 10:30
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 3-15 - 1-16
  • Na Fianna
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Na Fianna:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  • 2-10 - 2-14
  • St Maurs
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Maurs:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-15 - 1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 0-9 - 1-18
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 18:15
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 4-20 - 2-15
  • St Maurs
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    St Maurs:
  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 3-10 - 2-9
  • St Maurs
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    St Maurs:

Powered by SportLoMo