ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Cuala
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Shay Hurson (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Fergus McGreevy
  • 18:15
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: David Sweeney (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc de Burca
  •   
  • Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Parnells
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: Aaron McClean (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Cullivan (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Kevins
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Skerries
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Finians (N)
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Newcastle
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Blakestown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Community Centre
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 12:15
  • St Maurs
  • 3-11 - 2-9
  • St Peregrines
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Peregrines:
  • 10:15
  • Faughs
  • 1-11 - 3-16
  • St Peregrines
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    St Peregrines:
  • 10:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-13 - 1-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Peregrines:
  • 12:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-6 - 0-10
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Round Towers Lusk:
  • 10:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-15 - 0-15
  • Cuala
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Cuala:
  • 12:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-9 - 2-11
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 10:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-4 - 3-7
  • Clontarf
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Clontarf:
  • 18:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-8 - 1-16
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Belcamp Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    St Peregrines:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-16 - 1-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • Skerries Harps
  • 1-13 - 1-11
  • St Peregrines
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    St Peregrines:
  • 18:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 0-16 - 2-16
  • St Peregrines
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-15 - 3-7
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-5 - 3-11
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-8 - 5-12
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 3-10 - 4-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • Parnells
  • 4-16 - 2-9
  • St Peregrines
  • St Davids
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Parnells:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-11 - 0-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-15 - 1-15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
  • 18:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 0-16 - 1-20
  • St Peregrines
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-13 - 0-15
  • Crumlin
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-13 - 2-10
  • Bank of Ireland
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Bank of Ireland:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-8 - 0-14
  • St Finians (S)
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Finians (S):
  • 18:30
  • St Marks
  • 0-12 - 0-16
  • St Peregrines
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    St Peregrines:
  • 10:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 2-15 - 0-10
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Peregrines:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-20 - 2-15
  • St Marks
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Marks:
  • 11:00
  • Setanta
  • 1-7 - 0-11
  • St Peregrines
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-15 - 7-15
  • Shankill Gaa
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Shankill Gaa:
  • 19:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-17 - 2-12
  • Skerries Harps
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 - 0-11
  • St Peregrines
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • 1-6 - 2-16
  • St Peregrines
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-12 - 1-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 20:00
  • Kevins
  • 1-14 - 1-17
  • St Peregrines
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 7-18 - 0-7
  • St Peregrines
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 - 0-9
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
  • 12:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 0-10 - 1-17
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 10:30
  • O Dwyers
  • 1-14 - 0-4
  • St Peregrines
  • Bremore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Dwyers:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-13 - 2-8
  • St Brigids
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-7 - 1-9
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Fingal Ravens:
  • 18:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-15 - 1-19
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-16 - 1-8
  • St Vincents
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Vincents:
  • 19:30
  • Raheny
  • 0-9 - 3-10
  • St Peregrines
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 4-13 - 2-13
  • O Tooles
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    O Tooles:
  • 18:30
  • St Finians (N)
  • 3-5 - 1-17
  • St Peregrines
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • St Peregrines
  • 2-12 - 0-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-9 - 0-13
  • St Peregrines
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 5-21 - 2-18
  • St Peregrines
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Peregrines:
  • 12:15
  • St Peregrines
  • 1-20 - 2-15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:30
  • St Peregrines
  • 3-15 - 3-15
  • Skerries Harps
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • Clontarf
  • 3-10 - 0-12
  • St Peregrines
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  • 2-16 - 0-17
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:30
  • St Vincents
  • 1-13 - 0-16
  • St Peregrines
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Peregrines:
  • 11:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 2-12 - 1-19
  • St Peregrines
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Peregrines:
  • 19:00
  • St Peregrines
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Blakestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peregrines:
    St Patricks (D):

Powered by SportLoMo