ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:15
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Westmanstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Conor Seery (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Setanta
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •   
  • :
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Fingallians
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: Jason Buckley (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: Karl O Brien (Pending)
  • 15:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Parnell Park
  •   
  • Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • Referee: Kevin Doherty (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: Niall O Hara (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: Gerry Seaver (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: Gavin Donegan
  • 19:15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Galtymore Road
  •   
  • Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: Simon Redmond (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Na Fianna
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Mobhi Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Maurs
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Donabate
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Collinstown Lane
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Broomfield
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 0-14 - 0-16
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-11 - 3-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-10 - 1-9
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 10:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-15 - 1-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-7 - 2-16
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-10 - 1-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 1-11 - 2-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-13 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • Raheny
  • 0-13 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-14 - 2-14
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 10:15
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-14 - 1-20
  • St Sylvesters
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:15
  • Cuala
  • 0-7 - 0-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-18 - 1-12
  • Faughs
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Faughs:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-8 - 1-10
  • Garristown
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Garristown:
  • 12:15
  • Castleknock
  • 4-13 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-8 - 0-9
  • Cuala
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Cuala:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-12 - 2-8
  • Tyrellstown
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Tyrellstown:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 - 1-11
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 0-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-10 - 5-9
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 12:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-12 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 1-12
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-11 - 1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala
  • 2-12 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 1-17 - 2-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Donabate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (D):
    St Sylvesters:
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-15 - 0-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 10:15
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 3-9 - 0-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-17 - 1-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 18:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-17 - 3-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-17 - 2-5
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-13 - 0-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • Santa Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  • 0-13 - 3-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • River Valley
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-17 - 4-9
  • Erins Isle
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Erins Isle:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-16 - 0-6
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-9 - 1-12
  • St Margarets
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Margarets:
  • 18:15
  • St Marys S
  • 1-9 - 1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Commercials
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Commercials:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-4 - 4-6
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:15
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • 0-8 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kingswood
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-21 - 2-15
  • Setanta
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Setanta:
  • 11:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-13 - 2-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • Edenmore
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Monicas:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-13 - 1-4
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-12 - 1-8
  • Erins Isle
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Erins Isle:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-9 - 0-22
  • Beann Eadair
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 11:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-24 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 2-8 - 0-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-13 - 1-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 1-13 - 1-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • Portmarnock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-10 - 1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pope John Paul ll Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Brendans
  • 2-9 - 1-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Grangegorman
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brendans:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 - 5-11
  • St Maurs
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Maurs:
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-10 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 6-24 - 4-10
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 2-20 - 0-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-4 - 2-24
  • Fingallians
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Fingallians:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 0-9
  • St Brigids
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-16 - 6-17
  • Raheny
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Raheny:
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 2-17 - 3-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-18 - 3-12
  • Na Fianna
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Fianna:
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-23 - 1-23
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-15 - 6-4
  • St Judes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Judes:
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf
  • 3-9 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 0-8 - 1-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:00
  • Setanta
  • 3-6 - 4-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-16 - 1-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Na Gaeil Aeracha
  • 1-18 - 2-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Aeracha:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-4 - 1-11
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:15
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-18 - 3-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • O Dwyers
  • 2-12 - 1-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • Bremore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Dwyers:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:30
  • Clann Mhuire
  • 2-15 - 0-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clann Mhuire:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-10 - 1-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-6 - 1-11
  • Raheny
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Raheny:
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-13 - 0-17
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 10:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-11 - 0-5
  • Stars of Erin
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-5 - 1-7
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-5 - 4-16
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-13 - 2-17
  • Fingallians
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Fingallians:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Barrog
  • 1-21 - 0-17
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  • 1-14 - 2-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 6-11 - 3-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-9 - 1-13
  • Clontarf
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Clontarf:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-22 - 1-18
  • Clontarf
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Clontarf:
  • 19:15
  • Naomh Barrog
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Barrog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Marys S
  • 3-14 - 1-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-10 - 1-14
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-14 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 2-18 - 1-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • Drumnigh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Trinity Gaels:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-9 - 1-16
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-8 - 1-11
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-5 - 2-8
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Wild Geese
  • 2-17 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Oldtown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wild Geese:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-18 - 0-18
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Josephs OCB
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Josephs OCB:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 1-5 - 1-3
  • St Sylvesters
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-13 - 1-13
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-2 - 7-24
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Templeogue Synge Street:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-5 - 2-13
  • St Margarets
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Margarets:
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 0-10
  • Clontarf
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Clontarf:
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-12 - 2-9
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:30
  • Rosmini Gaels
  • 2-12 - 0-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Plunketts VEC
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Rosmini Gaels:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Clontarf:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes
  • 0-20 - 0-18
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 10:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-17 - 0-9
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 19:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 4-16 - 3-4
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Ui Ruairc
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • St Annes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-12 - 3-11
  • St Sylvesters
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • Trinity Gaels
  • 3-21 - 0-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Drumnigh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Trinity Gaels:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-3 - 2-12
  • Castleknock
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Castleknock:
  • 18:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 1-12 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Pairc Ciceam
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-13 - 1-8
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna
  • 3-17 - 1-10
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Mobhi Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-5 - 0-11
  • O Tooles
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    O Tooles:
  • 19:00
  • Fingallians
  • 2-17 - 2-15
  • St Sylvesters
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 13-20 - 1-7
  • St Brigids
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Brigids:
  • 19:30
  • Fingal Ravens
  • 1-8 - 3-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Rolestown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingal Ravens:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-16 - 2-15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 19:30
  • Wild Geese
  • 0-10 - 1-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Oldtown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wild Geese:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-15 - 3-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:30
  • St Judes
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Ashe
  • 5-12 - 3-5
  • St Sylvesters
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-13 - 2-9
  • St Judes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Judes:
  • 12:15
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 0-12 - 0-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-5 - 3-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 - 2-20
  • O Dwyers
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 0-10 - 2-12
  • St Sylvesters
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 19:30
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-9 - 0-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-9 - 0-10
  • St Colmcilles
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Colmcilles:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-6 - 1-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 1-15 - 1-9
  • St Sylvesters
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-21 - 0-9
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 0-10 - 5-21
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 18:15
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-18 - 3-17
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 5-17 - 0-4
  • O Dwyers
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    O Dwyers:
  • 11:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 4-11 - 0-15
  • Commercials
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Commercials:

Powered by SportLoMo