ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Kevins
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eoin Crossen (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Marc MacLiam (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: J C Ryan (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Faughnan (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Marley Park
  •   
  • Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
  • 17:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Balgriffin
  •   
  • Referee: Ian Howley (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Vincents
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: John Doherty (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Na Fianna
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: Paul Harte (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • St Josephs OCB
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Fairview Park
  •   
  • Referee: Conor Flaherty (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Raheny
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: Daniel Hussey (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Skerries Harps
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Somerton Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 18:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Judes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Raheny
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Annes Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Kiltipper Road
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Garristown
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Garristown
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • St Margarets
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Margarets
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-5 - 3-15
  • Fingallians
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Fingallians:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-14 - 1-9
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Geraldine P. Moran:
  • 10:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-13 - 1-12
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-10 - 1-7
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 11:00
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 6-19 - 1-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Donabate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (D):
    Thomas Davis:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-7 - 1-14
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 12:15
  • Clontarf
  • 2-14 - 2-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:15
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • 2-7 - 1-25
  • Thomas Davis
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes
  • 1-17 - 3-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-10 - 1-7
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 10:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-12 - 1-11
  • Skerries Harps
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Skerries Harps:
  • 10:15
  • Skerries Harps
  • 2-8 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Skerries
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Na Fianna
  • 5-6 - 1-5
  • Thomas Davis
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-10 - 2-16
  • Fingallians
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Fingallians:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 5-20 - 0-7
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
  • 10:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-26 - 0-5
  • Erins Isle
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Erins Isle:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-12 - 2-8
  • O Tooles
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    O Tooles:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-14 - 1-11
  • St Brigids
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Brigids:
  • 12:15
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 1-11 - 6-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:15
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 4-11 - 2-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-9 - 3-20
  • Na Fianna
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Na Fianna:
  • 18:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-20 - 4-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-4 - 9-12
  • St Monicas
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Monicas:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-4 - 4-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 15:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-15 - 4-17
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 11:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-11 - 1-22
  • Thomas Davis
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-14 - 0-9
  • O Tooles
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    O Tooles:
  • 18:15
  • Cuala
  • 1-9 - 3-13
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bray
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Ros Lusca
  • 2-11 - 3-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ros Lusca:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-13 - 1-7
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Round Towers Lusk:
  • 19:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 4-6 - 1-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 4-17 - 1-5
  • Thomas Davis
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-23 - 2-17
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes
  • 3-12 - 5-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Raheny
  • 2-17 - 3-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-15 - 1-9
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:00
  • St Monicas
  • 0-6 - 6-13
  • Thomas Davis
  • Edenmore
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Monicas:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:00
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 2-10 - 1-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-14 - 1-10
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-10 - 3-14
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-13 - 2-5
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 18:15
  • St Marys S
  • 2-9 - 1-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Saggart
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marys S:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-11 - 1-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 15:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 3-5 - 1-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-12 - 3-9
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Craobh Chiarain:
  • 19:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 0-18 - 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Setanta
  • 0-13 - 0-29
  • Thomas Davis
  • Club Teach Setanta
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Setanta:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-17 - 1-14
  • Erin Go Bragh
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Erin Go Bragh:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-21 - 0-19
  • Fingallians
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Fingallians:
  • 12:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-11 - 4-14
  • Cuala
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Cuala:
  • 15:00
  • O Tooles
  • 4-13 - 0-22
  • Thomas Davis
  • Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:15
  • Na Fianna
  • 2-12 - 6-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Collinstown Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-9 - 1-9
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:15
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 1-15 - 0-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pairc de Burca
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-13 - 1-8
  • Cabinteely
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Cabinteely:
  • 18:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-18 - 0-7
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
  • 18:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • 2-11 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 - 2-15
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 10:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-15 - 2-6
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballyfermot De Salle:
  • 19:15
  • St Annes
  • 2-8 - 4-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • St Oliver Plunketts ER
  • 2-15 - 0-10
  • Thomas Davis
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunketts ER:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 1-23 - 3-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Collins Avenue
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • St Brigids
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • St Vincents
  • 6-17 - 0-4
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-16 - 0-15
  • Wild Geese
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Wild Geese:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-17 - 3-17
  • Cuala
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Cuala:
  • 19:30
  • St Maurs
  • 2-8 - 5-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • St Marks
  • 3-11 - 4-16
  • Thomas Davis
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-14 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 19:30
  • Robert Emmets
  • 5-13 - 2-6
  • Thomas Davis
  • Green Trees Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Robert Emmets:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 - 0-11
  • St Peregrines
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Peregrines:
  • 18:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-11 - 1-13
  • Thomas Davis
  • Pairc Ui Murchu
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-20 - 0-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-8 - 2-8
  • Round Towers (C)
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Round Towers (C):
  • 19:15
  • Fingallians
  • 2-8 - 3-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Lawless Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-15 - 0-19
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • Parnells
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Chanel
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Parnells:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-10 - 5-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-12 - 0-10
  • O Dwyers
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    O Dwyers:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers Lusk
  • 0-8 - 2-16
  • Thomas Davis
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers Lusk:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • St Marks
  • 5-7 - 5-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • McGee Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Marks:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 14:00
  • St Finians (N)
  • 1-13 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Newcastle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (N):
    Thomas Davis:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-12 - 1-15
  • St Vincents
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Vincents:
  • 10:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-12 - 1-8
  • Castleknock
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Castleknock:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Croi Ro Naofa
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Croi Ro Naofa:
  • 19:30
  • St Finians (S)
  • 1-9 - 1-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ridgewood Park Swords
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Finians (S):
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-13 - 2-14
  • Na Fianna
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Na Fianna:
  • 15:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • 1-13 - 1-16
  • Thomas Davis
  • Marley Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 10:15
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Naomh Barrog:
  • 19:30
  • St Annes
  • 0-15 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 1-7 - 5-16
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes
  • 2-15 - 2-11
  • Thomas Davis
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 7-9 - 3-9
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 4-10 - 1-9
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Fingal Ravens:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Glenauline Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:30
  • Clontarf
  • 3-15 - 0-8
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-10 - 1-8
  • St Margarets
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Margarets:
  • 11:00
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • 3-7 - 2-17
  • Thomas Davis
  • St Aidan's CBS
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-13 - 1-9
  • Crumlin
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Crumlin:
  • 19:00
  • Erins Isle
  • 1-10 - 3-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Finglas
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Erins Isle:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-19 - 1-9
  • Thomas Ashe
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Thomas Ashe:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Naomh Mearnog:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-14 - 2-13
  • St Judes
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Judes:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-12 - 5-7
  • Erins Isle
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Erins Isle:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-15 - 3-19
  • Thomas Davis
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 12:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-16 - 3-17
  • Raheny
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Raheny:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Somerton Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Civil Service Football
  • 0-11 - 0-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Islandbridge
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Civil Service Football:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 1-12 - 3-15
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-13 - 2-15
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Lucan Sarsfields:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 2-12 - 1-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • 3-6 - 1-14
  • Thomas Davis
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 3-14 - 3-11
  • Beann Eadair
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 19:30
  • Tyrellstown
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Belgree
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Tyrellstown:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 19:30
  • Stars of Erin
  • 3-18 - 6-12
  • Thomas Davis
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    Thomas Davis:
  • 18:15
  • Thomas Davis
  • 0-25 - 1-21
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 11:00
  • Thomas Davis
  • 1-18 - 2-12
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 2-11 - 0-16
  • Clontarf
  • Kiltipper Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    Clontarf:

Powered by SportLoMo