ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:15
  • Commercials
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Fingallians
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Lawless Park
  •   
  • :
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Marys S
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: Tom Curran
  • 11:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ballyfermot De Salle
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • The Gaels
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Kevins
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • St Kevin-Killians
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Kingswood
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • St Brendans
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Grangegorman
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Beann Eadair
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 11:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 19:15
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Clontarf
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Bye
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • St Finians (S)
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • River Valley
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Castleknock
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Bushy Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)
  • 00:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •   
  • Referee: TBC (Pending)

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Olaf
  •  
  • Wanderers
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Wanderers:
  • 12:15
  • Wanderers
  • 1-8 - 6-15
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 15:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 2-5 - 3-19
  • Wanderers
  • St Catherines Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    Wanderers:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • St Kevin-Killians
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    St Kevin-Killians:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  • 0-13 - 5-20
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 15:00
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 3-8 - 1-5
  • Wanderers
  • Iveagh Grounds
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Wanderers:
  • 12:15
  • Wanderers
  • 2-10 - 1-8
  • Raheny
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Raheny:
  • 15:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 - 4-7
  • Wanderers
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Wanderers:
  • 11:00
  • Templeogue Synge Street
  • 4-14 - 1-4
  • Wanderers
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:00
  • Wanderers
  • 1-7 - 1-6
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  • 2-6 - 1-15
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (C)
  • 1-17 - 0-6
  • Wanderers
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C):
    Wanderers:
  • 19:15
  • Wanderers
  • 2-4 - 4-11
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Ranelagh Gaels:
  • 11:00
  • Wanderers
  • 1-9 - 3-19
  • St Brigids
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    St Brigids:
  • 15:00
  • Wanderers
  • 0-14 - 5-14
  • Civil Service Hurling
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Civil Service Hurling:
  • 19:15
  • St Vincents
  • 3-14 - 2-2
  • Wanderers
  • Pairc Na Uinsionn
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Vincents:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:15
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 2-10 - 1-2
  • Wanderers
  • Sean Moore Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    Wanderers:
  • 10:00
  • Wanderers
  • 2-4 - 2-17
  • Garristown
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Garristown:
  • 19:15
  • Wanderers
  • 2-6 - 1-7
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 19:15
  • St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 2-18 - 2-3
  • Wanderers
  • Drimnagh Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St James Gaels An Caislean:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:15
  • Wanderers
  • 0-0 - 4-25
  • St Marks
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    St Marks:
  • 19:15
  • Crumlin
  • 4-13 - 2-11
  • Wanderers
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:15
  • Stars of Erin
  • 4-19 - 1-7
  • Wanderers
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin:
    Wanderers:
  • 11:00
  • Wanderers
  • 1-9 - 1-16
  • Ballyboden St Endas
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Ballyboden St Endas:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Ballinteer St Johns:
  • 19:30
  • Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels
  • 7-22 - 1-5
  • Wanderers
  • Galtymore Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel / Liffey Gaels:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf
  • 3-10 - 3-10
  • Wanderers
  • Pairc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf:
    Wanderers:
  • 12:15
  • Wanderers
  • 1-5 - 1-10
  • Man O War
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Man O War:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields
  • 6-13 - 0-3
  • Wanderers
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Cuala
  • 3-12 - 0-11
  • Wanderers
  • Hyde Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala:
    Wanderers:
  • 19:30
  • Wanderers
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Frank Kelly Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wanderers:
    Kilmacud Crokes:
  • 19:30
  • Geraldine P. Moran
  • 5-35 - 1-3
  • Wanderers
  • Ballyogan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Geraldine P. Moran:
    Wanderers:

Powered by SportLoMo