ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • The Californian Hills
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Brian Hennelly Faughs
  • 14:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
  • 13:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
  • 13:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Raheny B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Brian Hennelly Faughs
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Annes 21
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Aaron Cosgrove St Vincents
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Tom Curran Faughs
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Bye 1
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Monicas
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: David Garland UCD
  • 19:30
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Bye
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Bye
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • Referee: Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • Referee: Fergus Heavey St James Gaels An Caislean
  • 19:30
  • St Brigids B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Russell Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Castleknock A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Ballymun Kickhams A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Galtymore Rd
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Fingallians A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • St Brigids
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Oliver Plunkett ER
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Fingallians C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Southern Gaels (GPM Shankill)
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Marlay Pk
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Ballycullen
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Raheny B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Annes 10
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • St Brigids C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bye
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Bye
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Tyrrelstown
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Bellgree Pitch
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Fingallians A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • HolyWell
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Bye
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Cuala D
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Thomastown
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Marlay Park ( College Rd)
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Castleknock B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Porterstown
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Fingallians C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • HolyWell
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • St Maurs A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Ringsend Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Albert College Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Thomas Ashe A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Deerpark
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Olaf A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Patricks (D) B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • St Annes 23
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Trinity Gaels A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bray Emmets
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Old Conna
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Raheny A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Erins Isle A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bray Emmets
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Old Conna
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Westmanstown Sports Centre
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Faughs
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Pairc Mearnog
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Thomas Davis
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Dodder Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Vincents B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Erins Isle A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Westmanstown Sports Centre
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Johnstown Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Silver Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Fingallians B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • HolyWell
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • St Maurs B
  • 2-7 - 3-3
  • St Judes C
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs B:
    St Judes C:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • 5-6 - 6-9
  • St Judes A
  • Pairc Mearnog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog A:
    St Judes A:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • 5-8 - 4-8
  • Crumlin
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Crumlin:
  • 13:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 1-10 - 3-8
  • St Judes A
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids A:
    St Judes A:
  • 10:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • 1-6 - 4-5
  • St Judes B
  • Cherryfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas C:
    St Judes B:
  • 14:30
  • Beann Eadair
  • 1-12 - 4-7
  • St Judes B
  • Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Beann Eadair:
    St Judes B:
  • 14:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-13 - 2-9
  • Clontarf A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Clontarf A:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes C
  • 2-8 - 4-1
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Deerpark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Kilmacud Crokes D:
  • 14:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • 0-4 - 8-8
  • St Judes B
  • Deerpark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes C:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:40
  • St Judes B
  • 4-7 - 0-3
  • O Dwyers B
  • Balbriggan
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    O Dwyers B:
  • 14:30
  • Raheny A
  • 1-15 - 0-9
  • St Judes A
  • St Annes 10
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny A:
    St Judes A:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes C
  • 3-4 - 6-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 15:15
  • St Judes B
  • 3-11 - 11-9
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Na Fianna B:
  • 14:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-3 - 5-8
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 13:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
  • 1-3 - 2-6
  • St Judes B
  • Ringsend Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B:
    St Judes B:
  • 11:45
  • St Brigids A
  • 0-8 - 3-8
  • St Judes A
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids A:
    St Judes A:
  • 11:30
  • St Judes B
  • 0-0 - 6-4
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 12:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 3-19 - 1-4
  • St Judes A
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes A:
    St Judes A:
  • 15:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 0-4 - 4-9
  • St Judes A
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
    St Judes A:
  • 13:30
  • Thomas Ashe B
  • 5-9 - 5-5
  • St Judes C
  • Ridgewood Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe B:
    St Judes C:
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 3- - 9-10
  • St Judes B
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  • 3-10 - 1-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 13:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  • 6-2 - 4-1
  • St Judes C
  • Marlay Pk
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns C:
    St Judes C:
  • 15:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 1-2 - 19-9
  • St Judes B
  • Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Judes B:
  • 13:30
  • O Tooles
  • 3-12 - 0-3
  • St Judes A
  • Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    O Tooles:
    St Judes A:
  • 13:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 12-1 - 3-0
  • St Judes C
  • Dartry Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Judes C:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • 1-2 - 3-2
  • Faughs B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Faughs B:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes A
  • 0-3 - 2-6
  • Trinity Gaels A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Trinity Gaels A:
  • 11:30
  • St Maurs B
  •  
  • St Judes B
  • Rush
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Maurs B:
    St Judes B:
  • 11:30
  • St Judes A
  • 0-9 - 3-15
  • St Vincents A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Vincents A:
  • 13:15
  • St Judes C
  • 1-3 - 4-16
  • St Peters B
  • Clann Mhuire
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    St Peters B:
  • 13:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  • 2-5 - 3-6
  • St Judes B
  • John Paul Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:00
  • Cuala A
  • 6-11 - 8-3
  • St Judes A
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala A:
    St Judes A:
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 1-2 - 5-8
  • St Judes C
  • St Annes 21
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf C:
    St Judes C:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes B
  • 2-10 - 3-1
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 15:00
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • 3-3 - 8-14
  • St Judes A
  • Pairc Mearnog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog A:
    St Judes A:
  • 10:30
  • Raheny B
  • 4-2 - 3-6
  • St Judes B
  • St Pauls-Greenhills
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny B:
    St Judes B:
  • 11:45
  • St Judes A
  • 5-6 - 2-9
  • Skerries Harps A
  • St Pauls-Greenhills
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Skerries Harps A:
  • 18:30
  • Fingallians A
  • 6-13 - 1-3
  • St Judes A
  • Lawless Memorial Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians A:
    St Judes A:
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 9-10 - 0-4
  • St Judes A
  • Cherryfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
    St Judes A:
  • 11:30
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 5-7 - 3-4
  • St Judes B
  • Glenaulin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Judes B:
  • 19:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 1-21 - 0-8
  • St Judes A
  • Airlie Park Adamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Judes A:
  • 18:30
  • Crumlin
  • 0-12 - 1-9
  • St Judes A
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes A:
  • 18:45
  • St Judes C
  • 12-4 - 2-1
  • Na Fianna D
  • St Vincents School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Na Fianna D:
  • 18:45
  • Na Fianna A
  • 9-10 - 1-6
  • St Judes A
  • Johnstown Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna A:
    St Judes A:
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf B
  • 0-6 - 9-7
  • St Judes B
  • St Annes 19
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf B:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 0-10 - 2-7
  • St Judes A
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Judes A:
  • 14:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • 6-9 - 1-3
  • St Judes C
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields C:
    St Judes C:
  • 18:45
  • Crumlin
  • 3-8 - 4-8
  • St Judes B
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:30
  • St Judes A
  • 1-5 - 4-9
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • St Pauls
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Ballymun Kickhams:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes A
  • 2-9 - 9-11
  • Raheny A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Raheny A:
  • 10:30
  • St Judes A
  • 5-14 - 2-6
  • Thomas Ashe A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Thomas Ashe A:
  • 12:15
  • St Judes B
  • 3-6 - 3-4
  • Thomas Ashe B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Thomas Ashe B:
  • 18:45
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 11-6 - 0-10
  • St Judes C
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf B:
    St Judes C:
  • 18:45
  • St Judes B
  • 4-7 - 6-4
  • Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Clontarf Road
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Scoil Ui Chonaill:
  • 15:30
  • St Judes B
  • 2-12 - 2-6
  • Kevins HC
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Kevins HC:
  • 15:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-16 - 0-11
  • Castleknock
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Castleknock:
  • 13:45
  • Kevins HC B
  • 5-5 - 2-3
  • St Judes C
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kevins HC B:
    St Judes C:
  • 15:45
  • St Judes B
  • 4-8 - 5-8
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Marlay Pk
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Ballinteer St Johns B:
  • 15:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-10 - 2-9
  • Naomh Barrog A
  • St Annes Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Naomh Barrog A:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-2 - 5-4
  • Bray Emmets
  • Old Conna
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Bray Emmets:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes A
  • 1-6 - 2-4
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 11:30
  • St Brigids A
  • 3-18 - 2-5
  • St Judes A
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes C
  • 0-0 - 6-9
  • Erins Isle B
  • Beneavin
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Erins Isle B:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • 4-7 - 1-3
  • St Brigids B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    St Brigids B:
  • 19:30
  • Faughs A
  • 2-12 - 2-8
  • St Judes A
  • Tymon North
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs A:
    St Judes A:
  • 14:30
  • Raheny B
  • 1-6 - 0-4
  • St Judes B
  • St Annes 10
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny B:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:30
  • St Judes A
  • 1-7 - 1-10
  • Na Fianna A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Na Fianna A:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  • 1-1 - 4-7
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 15:30
  • Thomas Davis
  • 6-8 - 8-3
  • St Judes B
  • Dodder Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis:
    St Judes B:
  • 15:30
  • Raheny
  • 2-4 - 4-11
  • St Judes A
  • St Annes 12
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Judes A:
  • 15:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 4-4 - 2-4
  • St Judes C
  • Albert College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna C:
    St Judes C:
  • 14:00
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • 0-3 - 7-10
  • St Judes B
  • Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Judes B:
  • 11:30
  • Crumlin
  • 2-8 - 2-10
  • St Judes A
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes A:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 4-9 - 2-1
  • St Judes B
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf B:
    St Judes B:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes B
  • 5-13 - 7-7
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Whitehall Colmcille B:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes A
  • 3-8 - 2-9
  • Round Towers (C) A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Round Towers (C) A:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 2-22 - 2-7
  • St Judes A
  • Airlie Park Adamstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 2-10 - 1-12
  • Wild Geese
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Wild Geese:
  • 13:00
  • Crumlin
  • 0-18 - 1-6
  • St Judes B
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes B:
  • 12:30
  • St Oliver Plunkett ER A
  • 2-11 - 6-14
  • St Judes A
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Oliver Plunkett ER A:
    St Judes A:
  • 12:30
  • Clontarf C
  • 6-4 - 1-5
  • St Judes C
  • St Annes 21
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf C:
    St Judes C:
  • 13:00
  • St Judes B
  • 2-3 - 3-12
  • St Patricks (D)
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    St Patricks (D):
  • 12:30
  • Raheny A
  • 5-9 - 5-8
  • St Judes A
  • St Annes 7
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny A:
    St Judes A:
  • 10:00
  • Cuala B
  • 2-4 - 3-7
  • St Judes B
  • Thomastown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala B:
    St Judes B:
  • 19:30
  • Crumlin
  • 0-19 - 3-9
  • St Judes A
  • Pearse Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Crumlin:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 2-8 - 0-6
  • St Judes A
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 4-9 - 3-12
  • Na Fianna B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Na Fianna B:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-8 - 3-10
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
  • 11:00
  • St Judes B
  • 4-11 - 3-5
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Garda Westmanstown Gaels:
  • 15:15
  • St Judes B
  • 3-7 - 2-10
  • Stars of Erin
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  • 8-3 - 5-0
  • Ballyboden St Endas C
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Ballyboden St Endas C:
  • 14:00
  • Fingallians A
  • 0-8 - 2-9
  • St Judes A
  • Kettles Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  • 1-15 - 1-17
  • St Vincents A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Vincents A:
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock A
  • 4-14 - 2-12
  • St Judes A
  • Porterstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  • 1-13 - 3-8
  • St Annes
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    St Annes:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes A
  • 0-5 - 2-19
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Whitehall Colmcille A:
  • 18:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-3 - 6-10
  • St Brigids A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Brigids A:
  • 13:45
  • St Judes C
  • 6-8 - 9-7
  • Starlights
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Starlights:
  • 13:45
  • St Judes B
  • 7-8 - 9-9
  • Stars of Erin
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 13:45
  • Castleknock A
  • 1-9 - 1-9
  • St Judes A
  • Porterstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock A:
    St Judes A:
  • 12:30
  • St Judes C
  • 2-8 - 3-5
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Kilmacud Crokes D:
  • 13:45
  • Parnells
  • 4-3 - 3-6
  • St Judes B
  • Chanel
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Parnells:
    St Judes B:
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Olaf B
  • 3-13 - 3-0
  • St Judes B
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf B:
    St Judes B:
  • 11:00
  • Clontarf A
  • 1-12 - 2-7
  • St Judes A
  • St Annes 23
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • 1-16 - 3-10
  • St Judes A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf A:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:00
  • St Judes C
  • 6-3 - 2-5
  • Kevins HC B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Kevins HC B:
  • 14:00
  • Commercials
  • 8-15 - 3-6
  • St Judes B
  • Rathcoole
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Commercials:
    St Judes B:
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 2-16 - 0-7
  • St Judes A
  • Marlay Park ( College Rd)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes B:
    St Judes A:
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 9-7 - 2-0
  • St Judes C
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids C:
    St Judes C:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • 11-7 - 1-0
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:15
  • St Judes A
  • 3-9 - 2-6
  • Commercials
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    Commercials:
  • 19:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams
  • 7-7 - 0-7
  • St Judes A
  • Albert College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballymun Kickhams:
    St Judes A:
  • 19:30
  • St Judes C
  • 2-1 - 3-6
  • Na Fianna D
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes C:
    Na Fianna D:
  • 20:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
  • 4-4 - 4-6
  • St Judes B
  • Ringsend Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B:
    St Judes B:
  • 19:30
  • Na Fianna A
  • 5-1 - 4-14
  • St Judes A
  • Albert College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna A:
    St Judes A:
  • 15:30
  • Castleknock C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Porterstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock C:
    St Judes C:
  • 15:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 7-19 - 6-4
  • St Judes B
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (L):
    St Judes B:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf C
  • 9-8 - 4-6
  • St Judes C
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf C:
    St Judes C:
  • 14:00
  • St Judes B
  • 3-7 - 8-7
  • St Kevin-Killians A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes B:
    St Kevin-Killians A:
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • 2-10 - 0-7
  • St Judes A
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Olaf A:
    St Judes A:

Powered by SportLoMo