ALL COMPETITIONS  UPCOMING FIXTURES  RECENT RESULTS

Fixtures

  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Galtymore Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: David Fitzgerald Crumlin
  • 13:30
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Westmanstown Sports Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Brian Hennelly Faughs
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  •  
  • Naomh Olaf C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 13:30
  • Ballymun Kickhams A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Albert College Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: David Cullen Fingallians
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Skerries Harps
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Kevin McDonnell St Vincents
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • Stars of Erin B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Thomas Davis
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Bye
  •    Team Sheet
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Judes C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • Referee: Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • Referee: Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
  • 14:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Judes C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Peters A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Ballybougal
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Patricks (D) B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Malahide Castle
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Na Fianna D
  • Malahide Castle
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Naomh Barrog A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Ringsend Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • St Judes B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Tymon Park
  •   
  • 19:30
  • Castleknock
  •  
  • St Sylvesters
  • Porterstown
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Erins Isle A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Finglas
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Ringsend Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Faughs A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Terenure College
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Trinity Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Drumnigh
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Porterstown
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • St Peregrines
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Fairview Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters D
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Skerries Harps A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •   
  • 15:30
  • Clontarf B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Annes 23
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Barrog A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Annes 14
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Cuala B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Fingallians A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Bye
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Bye
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Faughs
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Tymon North
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Bye
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Barrog A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • St Annes 13
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Thomas Ashe B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Naomh Olaf C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Pc Ui Bhriain
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Dolphin Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Cathal Brugha Barracks
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Na Fianna D
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Johnstown Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Commercials
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Rathcoole
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Fingallians A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Ballinteer St Johns C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Marlay Pk
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Vincents A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Fairview Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Garda Westmanstown Gaels B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Westmanstown Sports Centre
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Clontarf C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Annes 21
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Naomh Mearnog A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • St Brigids B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street C
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Na Fianna A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 14:00
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Galtymore Rd
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Castleknock A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Porterstown
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Clontarf B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Ballinteer St Johns B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  •  
  • Cuala D
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • St Brigids A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • O Dwyers B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Clontarf A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Annes 21
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Beann Eadair
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
  •   
  • 13:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Cherryfield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  •  
  • St Judes A
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Cuala B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomastown
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Peters
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Naul
  •   
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Craobh Chiarain Scoil Ui Chonaill
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 11:30
  • Stars of Erin
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Glencullen
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • St Maurs B
  • Bridgefield
  •   
  • 00:00
  • St Vincents C
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Fairview Park
  •   

Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 15:00
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • 3-2 - 9-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Ringsend Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 7-16 - 3-4
  • Erins Isle A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Erins Isle A:
  • 15:45
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 5-7 - 1-2
  • Cuala B
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Cuala B:
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-12 - 3-2
  • Lucan Sarsfields B
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Lucan Sarsfields B:
  • 13:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 2-9 - 4-10
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 16:15
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 5-6 - 2-17
  • O Dwyers
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    O Dwyers:
  • 14:30
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • 1-9 - 3-4
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Silver Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 4-4 - 2-11
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Ballinteer St Johns A:
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas D
  • 3-2 - 7-5
  • St Sylvesters D
  • Cherryfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas D:
    St Sylvesters D:
  • 11:30
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 4-8 - 1-7
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Townparks
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 11:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 0-2 - 4-9
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Cathal Brugha Barracks
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 1-8 - 0-3
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-16 - 0-10
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 14:30
  • St Kevin-Killians
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Kilnamanagh
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Kevin-Killians:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 14:30
  • St Judes A
  • 2-3 - 5-8
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 4-2 - 2-0
  • Naomh Barrog B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Naomh Barrog B:
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 12-3 - 0-1
  • St Patricks (P)
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Patricks (P):
  • 13:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 5-6 - 2-3
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Cherryfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 11:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 2-7 - 2-17
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 2-7 - 0-16
  • Clontarf A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Clontarf A:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-7 - 2-11
  • Fingal Ravens
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Fingal Ravens:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 6-8 - 5-10
  • Bray Emmets
  • Old Conna
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Bray Emmets:
  • 16:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 10-13 - 1-1
  • Round Towers (L) B
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Round Towers (L) B:
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 10-14 - 0-2
  • Beann Eadair A
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Beann Eadair A:
  • 11:30
  • St Peters
  • 2-6 - 2-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Naul
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Peters:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 15:00
  • St Judes A
  • 3-10 - 1-6
  • St Sylvesters
  • Tymon Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-9 - 4-5
  • St Peregrines
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Peregrines:
  • 13:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Ellenfield Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 13:30
  • Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
  • 4-0 - 7-1
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Galtymore Rd
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Good Counsel Liffey Gaels:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-1 - 1-8
  • St Brigids A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    St Brigids A:
  • 10:30
  • Cuala B
  • 0-2 - 1-1
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomastown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Cuala B:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 12:00
  • Fingallians A
  • 1-7 - 1-11
  • St Sylvesters A
  • HolyWell
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 20:15
  • Whitehall Colmcille A
  • 9-11 - 3-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Alfie Byrne Rd ( DCC)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 14:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 1-2 - 6-13
  • Skerries Harps B
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Skerries Harps B:
  • 14:15
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • 6-7 - 6-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Sancta Maria
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 15:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-14 - 4-3
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Marlay Park ( College Rd)
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes B:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 15:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-7 - 6-8
  • Kilmacud Crokes A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Kilmacud Crokes A:
  • 13:30
  • Na Fianna D
  • 0-0 - 0-1
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Vincents School
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna D:
    St Sylvesters D:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 3-5 - 6-6
  • Innisfails
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Innisfails:
  • 15:00
  • Clontarf B
  • 2-6 - 7-13
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Clontarf B:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 13:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-6 - 2-17
  • Na Fianna A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Na Fianna A:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 3-13 - 4-14
  • Raheny A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    Raheny A:
  • 13:00
  • Faughs A
  • 9-5 - 2-5
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Terenure College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 12:15
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-6 - 5-13
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Broomfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 14:00
  • Faughs
  • 1-4 - 1-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Terenure College
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Faughs:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 2-8 - 5-9
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Templeogue Synge Street A:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 5-7 - 1-6
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 9-6 - 3-8
  • St Brigids B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    St Brigids B:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters D
  • 3-2 - 15-7
  • Cuala D
  • Shanganagh Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters D:
    Cuala D:
  • 14:00
  • St Brigids C
  • 3-6 - 2-3
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Brigids C:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 12:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 7-10 - 2-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 11:30
  • Na Fianna C
  • 9-3 - 4-4
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Johnstown Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna C:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 10:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-5 - 4-7
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 12:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 1-11 - 1-12
  • Na Fianna A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Na Fianna A:
  • 19:00
  • Ballinteer St Johns A
  • 2-19 - 2-6
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Ballinteer All Weather
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballinteer St Johns A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 2-6 - 7-12
  • Templeogue Synge Street B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Templeogue Synge Street B:
  • 18:45
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Stars of Erin
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 18:45
  • Fingallians A
  • 9-7 - 3-7
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Kettles Lane
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Fingallians A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 15:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 1-13 - 3-14
  • St Sylvesters
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Sylvesters:
  • 15:30
  • Naomh Fionnbarra
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • John Paul Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Fionnbarra:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 4-11 - 5-9
  • O Tooles
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    O Tooles:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 0-3 - 5-4
  • Na Fianna C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Na Fianna C:
  • 15:40
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-7 - 2-7
  • Beann Eadair
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Beann Eadair:
  • 13:30
  • St Judes A
  • 1-6 - 2-4
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Judes A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 11:45
  • St Patricks (P)
  • 5-9 - 2-3
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Glenaulin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 4-5 - 4-9
  • St Brigids B
  • Russell Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Brigids B:
  • 19:00
  • St Patricks (P)
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Glenaulin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (P):
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny
  • 1-5 - 6-7
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Annes 12
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:00
  • Robert Emmets
  • 4-5 - 8-5
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Greentrees Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Robert Emmets:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 19:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 5-16 - 4-8
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (L):
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:00
  • Castleknock A
  • 0-2 - 4-15
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Porterstown
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Castleknock A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-6 - 0-6
  • Trinity Gaels
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Trinity Gaels:
  • 15:30
  • Naomh Barrog A
  • 3-13 - 4-7
  • St Sylvesters A
  • St Annes 13
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 14:00
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Dartry Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 14:00
  • Round Towers (L)
  • 10-7 - 2-2
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Thomas Ashe Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (L):
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 3-8 - 4-7
  • Trinity Gaels A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Trinity Gaels A:
  • 19:00
  • Thomas Davis B
  • 0-8 - 3-9
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Dodder Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Davis B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 0-4 - 4-12
  • St Oliver Plunkett ER A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Oliver Plunkett ER A:
  • 19:00
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • 7-18 - 3-2
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Ballycullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 7-12 - 2-4
  • Na Fianna D
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Na Fianna D:
  • 19:00
  • Raheny B
  • 8-7 - 4-3
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Annes 12
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Raheny B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Mearnog
  • 0-13 - 3-5
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Pairc Mearnog
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Mearnog:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 13:00
  • St Sylvesters
  • 2-12 - 3-17
  • St Vincents A
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Vincents A:
  • 12:30
  • St Sylvesters D
  • 3-3 - 6-8
  • Lucan Sarsfields C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters D:
    Lucan Sarsfields C:
  • 13:45
  • Stars of Erin B
  • 5-5 - 3-4
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Glencullen
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Stars of Erin B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 13:45
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 9-10 - 4-4
  • St Brigids B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Brigids B:
  • 12:30
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  •  
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Cherryfield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 11-13 - 4-4
  • Kilmacud Crokes D
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Kilmacud Crokes D:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (L) A
  • 2-10 - 1-15
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Lusk
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (L) A:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 2-9 - 1-13
  • Ballyboden St Endas A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Ballyboden St Endas A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 5-9 - 3-7
  • Kevins HC A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Kevins HC A:
  • 19:30
  • Shankill
  • 4-9 - 4-5
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Shanganagh Cliffs
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Shankill:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-11 - 6-8
  • St Peters
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Peters:
  • 19:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 2-7 - 2-8
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Clanna Gael-Fontenoy:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 0-0 - 9-11
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Na Gaeil Oga:
  • 14:00
  • Kilmacud Crokes B
  • 4-8 - 5-5
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Deerpark
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Kilmacud Crokes B:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters
  • 1-18 - 1-12
  • St Oliver Plunkett ER A
  • Martin Savage Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters:
    St Oliver Plunkett ER A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Kilmacud Crokes C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Kilmacud Crokes C:
  • 19:30
  • St Patricks (D)
  • 2-10 - 3-14
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Robbie Farrell Park Donabate
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Patricks (D):
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters C
  •  
  • Shankill
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    Shankill:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 7-6 - 1-3
  • Castleknock B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Castleknock B:
  • 19:30
  • Templeogue Synge Street A
  • 3-4 - 8-14
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Dolphin Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Templeogue Synge Street A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 12:30
  • Thomas Ashe B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters C
  • St Margarets
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Thomas Ashe B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 13:45
  • St Annes
  • 5-7 - 6-5
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 13:45
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 2-7 - 3-13
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 12th Lock
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 12:30
  • Naomh Barrog B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters D
  • St Annes 13
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Naomh Barrog B:
    St Sylvesters D:
  • 13:45
  • Ballyfermot De La Salle
  • 6-14 - 0-0
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Markiewicz Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ballyfermot De La Salle:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 12:30
  • St Annes
  • 12-10 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Bohernabreena
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Annes:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 12:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 4-8 - 7-20
  • Cuala A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Cuala A:
  • 11:30
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • 4-7 - 1-11
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Arthur Griffith Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 19:30
  • Round Towers (C) B
  • 6-7 - 9-7
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Community Centre
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Round Towers (C) B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-7 - 2-14
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 6-17 - 1-9
  • Whitehall Colmcille
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Whitehall Colmcille:
  • 19:30
  • Ranelagh Gaels
  • 2-13 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Ranelagh Gaels:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 14:30
  • Whitehall Colmcille B
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Ellenfield Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Whitehall Colmcille B:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 14:00
  • Na Dubh Ghall
  • 9-2 - 4-4
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Racecourse
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Dubh Ghall:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 7-11 - 4-5
  • Naomh Olaf A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Naomh Olaf A:
  • 18:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 1-3 - 2-11
  • St Finians (N)
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    St Finians (N):
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 14-15 - 2-4
  • Ballyboden St Endas B
  • Malahide Castle
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Ballyboden St Endas B:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 9-7 - 8-5
  • Bray Emmets
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Bray Emmets:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters A
  • 5-7 - 3-3
  • Lucan Sarsfields A
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters A:
    Lucan Sarsfields A:
  • 14:00
  • Skerries Harps B
  • 3-7 - 2-5
  • St Sylvesters C
  • Townparks
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Skerries Harps B:
    St Sylvesters C:
  • 15:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  • 3-22 - 1-4
  • Stars of Erin
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Stars of Erin:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters D
  • 7-7 - 1-4
  • Na Fianna D
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters D:
    Na Fianna D:
  • 14:00
  • St Sylvesters C
  • 10-10 - 0-3
  • St Brigids C
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters C:
    St Brigids C:
  • 14:00
  • Na Fianna A
  • 3-10 - 2-7
  • St Sylvesters A
  • Johnstown Park
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Fianna A:
    St Sylvesters A:
  • 15:30
  • Na Gaeil Oga
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Pairc Naomh Chaitriona
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Na Gaeil Oga:
    St Sylvesters B:
  • 19:30
  • St Sylvesters B
  •  
  • Fingallians B
  • Bridgefield
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    St Sylvesters B:
    Fingallians B:
  • 15:30
  • Wild Geese
  •  
  • St Sylvesters B
  • Oldtown Pitch
  •    Team Sheet
  • Scores
    Wild Geese:
    St Sylvesters B:

Powered by SportLoMo