- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 6 (4) V 1 (4)
- Raheny
- Pairc Ciceam
-
Referee: Derek Doran St Colmcilles
Referee: Derek Doran St Colmcilles
- 15:00
- Castleknock A
- 3 (6) V 3 (13)
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Porterstown
-
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
- 15:00
- Cuala A
- 4 (9) V 3 (7)
- Naomh Olaf A
- Shanganagh Park
-
Referee: Shane McDonnell Stars of Erin
Referee: Shane McDonnell Stars of Erin
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1 (8) V 1 (12)
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Bushy Park
-
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 15:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3 (14) V 2 (7)
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Marlay Pk
-
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 0 (10) V 0 (12)
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 12th Lock
-
Referee: Sean Dunican Nh. OP/ER
Referee: Sean Dunican Nh. OP/ER
- 15:00
- Raheny
- 0 (4) V 4 (16)
- St Brigids A
- St Annes 19
-
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
- 15:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3 (10) V 0 (13)
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Marlay Pk
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 1 (10) V 2 (5)
- St Brigids A
- Pairc Ciceam
-
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
- 15:00
- Castleknock A
-
- Naomh Mearnog
- Porterstown
- Conceded by Naomh Mearnog
-
Referee: Sean Dunican Nh. OP/ER
Referee: Sean Dunican Nh. OP/ER
- 15:00
- Cuala A
- 3 (14) V 4 (15)
- Raheny
- Shanganagh Park
-
Referee: Bobby Moran St Judes
Referee: Bobby Moran St Judes
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 2 (6) V 1 (10)
- Naomh Olaf A
- Bushy Park
-
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
- 15:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- 1 (9) V 3 (14)
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- Pairc Mearnog
-
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
- 15:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- 1 (3) V 2 (12)
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Pc Ui Bhriain
-
Referee: Philip Carr Round Towers C
Referee: Philip Carr Round Towers C
- 15:00
- Raheny
- 3 (10) V 1 (5)
- Castleknock A
- St Annes 19
-
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
- 15:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 8 (18) V 0 (2)
- Naomh Mearnog
- Marlay Pk
-
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
- 15:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 2 (4) V 6 (5)
- Cuala A
- Pairc Ciceam
-
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4 (9) V 1 (9)
- Raheny
- Bushy Park
-
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 19:00
- Naomh Olaf A
-
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Conceded by Ballymun Kickhams
-
Referee: SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John
Referee: SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John
- 15:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- 1 (6) V 8 (17)
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Pairc Mearnog
-
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
- 15:30
- Raheny
- 2 (11) V 4 (14)
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- St Annes 19
-
Referee: Mark McCabe Trinity Gaels
Referee: Mark McCabe Trinity Gaels
- 13:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- 4 (12) V 3 (7)
- Naomh Mearnog
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- org 30/4 DH
-
Referee: Shay Hurson Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: Shay Hurson Lucan Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2 (15) V 0 (3)
- St Brigids A
- Marlay Pk
-
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
Referee: Senan Finucane Templeogue Synge Street
- 19:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 2 (14) V 0 (5)
- Castleknock A
- Pairc Ciceam
-
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1 (15) V 0 (17)
- Raheny
- 12th Lock
-
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
Referee: Eamon O Dowd Ballyfermot De La Salle
- 19:00
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1 (9) V 1 (9)
- Cuala A
- Bushy Park
-
Referee: Philip Carr Round Towers C
Referee: Philip Carr Round Towers C
- 19:00
- Naomh Mearnog
- 3 (5) V 1 (13)
- Raheny
- Pairc Mearnog
- orig 25/06
-
Referee: Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
Referee: Kevin Roche Whitehall Colmcille
- 20:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- 0 (7) V 1 (15)
- St Brigids A
- Stepaside DLR
- orig 25/06
-
Referee: SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John
Referee: SeamusFarrelly Ballinteer St. John
- 19:30
- Castleknock A
- 3 (9) V 1 (10)
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- Porterstown
-
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
- 19:30
- Cuala A
- 2 (9) V 8 (13)
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Shanganagh Park
-
Referee: Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
Referee: Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
- 19:30
- Raheny
- 5 (9) V 3 (13)
- Naomh Olaf A
- St Annes 19
-
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
- 19:30
- St Brigids A
- 6 (10) V 1 (16)
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Russell Park
-
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3 (15) V 0 (5)
- Castleknock A
- Marlay Pk
- orig 25/06
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 2 (6) V 1 (13)
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Bushy Park
-
Referee: Craig McKeown St Annes
Referee: Craig McKeown St Annes