Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U9 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Team) Northside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleknock 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sat 23/02/2019
- 11:00
- Castleknock 2
- St Sylvesters 2
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- St Brigids 1
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Na Fianna 1
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- St Vincents 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- O Dwyers
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 09/03/2019
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 1
- Castleknock 2
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Barrog
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Maurs
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- Erins Isle
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 23/03/2019
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Vincents 1
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 2
- O Dwyers
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Barrog
- St Brigids 1
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- Erins Isle
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- Na Fianna 1
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 06/04/2019
- 10:00
- Castleknock 2
- St Brigids 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Barrog
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- St Sylvesters 2
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Na Fianna 1
- St Maurs
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 27/04/2019
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Brigids 1
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 2
- St Vincents 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Erins Isle
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Na Fianna 1
- O Dwyers
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 18/05/2019
- 10:00
- St Brigids 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- St Maurs
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Erins Isle
- Castleknock 2
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 08/06/2019
- 10:00
- O Dwyers
- St Brigids 1
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- Naomh Barrog
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Na Fianna 1
- St Vincents 1
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Sylvesters 2
- Erins Isle
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 22/06/2019
- 10:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Castleknock 2
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- St Brigids 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Vincents 1
- O Dwyers
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Erins Isle
- Na Fianna 1
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 31/08/2019
- 10:00
- Clontarf 2
- Bye 1
- St Annes 21
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 2
- St Maurs
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- Erins Isle
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- St Vincents 1
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Sylvesters 2
- Naomh Barrog
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- Sat 28/09/2019
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Collinstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 2
- Castleknock 2
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Maurs
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Brigids 1
- Erins Isle
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- Sat 12/10/2019
- 10:00
- Castleknock 2
- Na Fianna 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- St Vincents 1
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Brigids 1
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Barrog
- Bremore Park
- *
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- St Sylvesters 2
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- Sat 02/11/2019
- 10:00
- Na Fianna 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- O Dwyers
- Castleknock 2
- Bremore Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 12:15
- Erins Isle
- St Maurs
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
Referee: Home Referee (Pending)
- TBC
- Bye 1
- Bye 1
- Bye
Venue: Bye
- Castleknock 2
- Erins Isle
- Porterstown
Venue: Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- Naomh Barrog
- Porterstown
Venue: Porterstown
- Castleknock 2
- St Brigids 1
- Porterstown
Venue: Porterstown
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Barrog
- Finglas
Venue: Finglas
- Erins Isle
- O Dwyers
- Finglas
Venue: Finglas
- Erins Isle
- St Sylvesters 2
- Finglas
Venue: Finglas
- Na Fianna 1
- Erins Isle
- Collinstown
Venue: Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Brigids 1
- Collinstown
Venue: Collinstown
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Annes 12
Venue: St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Maurs
- St Annes 12
Venue: St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Annes 12
Venue: St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Vincents 1
- St Annes 12
Venue: St Annes 12
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Castleknock 2
- Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Erins Isle
- Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- St Maurs
- Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
- O Dwyers
- Na Fianna 1
- Bremore Park
Venue: Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Vincents 1
- Bremore Park
Venue: Bremore Park
- St Brigids 1
- O Dwyers
- Russell Park
Venue: Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Maurs
- Russell Park
Venue: Russell Park
- St Brigids 1
- St Sylvesters 2
- Russell Park
Venue: Russell Park
- St Maurs
- Castleknock 2
- Rush
Venue: Rush
- St Maurs
- Na Fianna 1
- Rush
Venue: Rush
- St Maurs
- O Dwyers
- Rush
Venue: Rush
- St Sylvesters 2
- Naomh Mearnog 1
- Malahide Castle
Venue: Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters 2
- O Dwyers
- Malahide Castle
Venue: Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters 2
- St Vincents 1
- Malahide Castle
Venue: Malahide Castle
- St Vincents 1
- Castleknock 2
- PNU
Venue: PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Na Fianna 1
- PNU
Venue: PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Brigids 1
- PNU
Venue: PNU