Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U15 Football League Div.4
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Naomh Mearnog | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 39 | 17 | 6 |
Beann Eadair | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 20 | 36 | 4 |
Fingallians A | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 43 | -12 | 4 |
Thomas Ashe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 59 | 5 | 4 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 60 | 41 | 19 | 2 |
Bye | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 48 | -24 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf A | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 49 | -41 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sun 02/02/2020
- 11:30
- Bye
- Fingallians A
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1 (6) V 6 (10)
- Beann Eadair
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 8 (12) V 2 (5)
- Thomas Ashe
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- 0 (3) V 1 (5)
- Naomh Mearnog
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
- Sun 09/02/2020
- 11:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Bye
- St Margarets
- Conceded by Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- Sun 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3 (6) V 5 (5)
- Fingallians A
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- 3 (9) V 2 (6)
- Thomas Ashe
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ian Howley O Dwyers
Referee: Ian Howley O Dwyers
- Sun 08/03/2020
- 10:00
- Thomas Ashe
- 10 (11) V 0 (5)
- Naomh Olaf A
- Ridgewood Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Jason Buckley Setanta
Referee: Jason Buckley Setanta
- 12:00
- Fingallians A
- 2 (5) V 7 (7)
- Beann Eadair
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: 13004
Referee: 13004
- 12:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 6 (6) V 8 (6)
- Naomh Mearnog
- Carrickhill
- 8/3 vr dh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee: TerryCarton Naomh Fionnbarra
- Sun 09/02/2020
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Naomh Olaf A
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Fingallians A
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- Sun 16/02/2020
- 11:30
- Bye
- Naomh Mearnog
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 12:00
- Fingallians A
- Thomas Ashe
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 12:00
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- Beann Eadair
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- Sun 23/02/2020
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Bye
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf A
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paul Flanagan St James Gaels An Caislean
Referee: Paul Flanagan St James Gaels An Caislean
- Sun 08/03/2020
- 11:30
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sun 22/03/2020
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Thomas Ashe
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Naomh Mearnog
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Fingallians A
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Bye
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sun 21/06/2020
- 11:30
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Fingallians A
- Naomh Olaf A
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Beann Eadair
- St Margarets
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Tue 30/06/2020
- 19:30
- Beann Eadair
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Fingallians A
- Bye
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naomh Olaf A
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- St Margarets
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Thu 31/12/2020
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Bye
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Naomh Mearnog
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Fingallians A
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Naomh Olaf A
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Beann Eadair
- Thomas Ashe
- Pairc O Ruairc-Balkill Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Bye
- Beann Eadair
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Bye
- Naomh Olaf A
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Fingallians A
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Fingallians A
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Bye
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Naomh Olaf A
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Beann Eadair
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Bye
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Mearnog
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Fingallians A
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Thomas Ashe
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- St Margarets
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Fingallians A
- St Margarets
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 11:30
- Thomas Ashe
- Naomh Mearnog
- St Margarets
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 19:30
- Bye
- Thomas Ashe
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 19:30
- Fingallians A
- Naomh Mearnog
- Kettles Lane
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Beann Eadair
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
- 19:30
- Naomh Olaf A
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA