Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U13 Hurling Grading League Div.8
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields C | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 235 | 50 | 185 | 20 |
Faughs C | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 109 | 94 | 15 | 12 |
Na Fianna C | 10 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 87 | 149 | -62 | 12 |
Cuala C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 59 | 110 | -51 | 11 |
Ballyboden St Endas C | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 157 | 127 | 30 | 11 |
Raheny C | 10 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 56 | 59 | -3 | 10 |
Naomh Barrog B | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 117 | 113 | 4 | 9 |
Ballinteer St Johns C | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 155 | 151 | 4 | 9 |
Whitehall Colmcille B | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 136 | 134 | 2 | 8 |
Round Towers (L) B | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 45 | 90 | -45 | 6 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle B | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 7 | 86 | -79 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sat 03/07/2021
- 14:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 1 (0) V 9 (11)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Loreto Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: 40469
Referee: 40469
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 9 (9) V 1 (0)
- Erins Isle B
- Cherryfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Pat Joyce St Judes
Referee: Pat Joyce St Judes
- 14:00
- Cuala C
- 5 (1) V 2 (0)
- Round Towers (L) B
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: 73898
Referee: 73898
- 14:00
- Faughs C
- 3 (2) V 0 (0)
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Terenure College
- Team Sheet
Referee: 51469
Referee: 51469
- 14:00
- Na Fianna C
- 0 (1) V 12 (11)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Albert College
- Team Sheet
Referee: Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
Referee: Darragh Schmidt St Brigids
- Sat 17/07/2021
- 13:30
- Erins Isle B
- 1 (1) V 14 (8)
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 10 (12) V 2 (1)
- Faughs C
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: 76899
Referee: 76899
- 13:30
- Raheny C
- Na Fianna C
- St Annes 7
- Void match
- Team Sheet
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
- 14:00
- Round Towers (L) B
- 1 (1) V 2 (2)
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Lusk
- Team Sheet
Referee: Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
Referee: Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
- 14:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Cuala C
- Ellenfield Park
- Conceded by Cuala
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam O Briain Setanta
Referee: Liam O Briain Setanta
- Fri 23/07/2021
- 19:30
- Faughs C
- 3 (2) V 0 (5)
- Raheny C
- Tymon North
- orig 24/07
- Team Sheet
Referee: Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: Donal Downes Lucan Sarsfields
- Sat 24/07/2021
- 14:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Round Towers (L) B
- Loreto Park
- Conceded by Round Towers (L) B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 10 (5) V 2 (2)
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Hermitage
- Team Sheet
Referee: AdamKelly Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: AdamKelly Lucan Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Cuala C
- 0 (1) V 10 (7)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 14:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Erins Isle B
- St Annes 12
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: David McCann Clontarf
Referee: David McCann Clontarf
- Sat 14/08/2021
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 8 (8) V 8 (5)
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Hermitage
- Team Sheet
Referee: Dean Alford Round Towers C
Referee: Dean Alford Round Towers C
- 14:00
- Cuala C
- 7 (6) V 6 (7)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
Referee: Robert Doyle Round Towers C
- 14:00
- Faughs C
- Erins Isle B
- Terenure College
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Conor Hanrahan Ballyboden St Enda
Referee: Conor Hanrahan Ballyboden St Enda
- 14:00
- Na Fianna C
- 5 (1) V 1 (5)
- Round Towers (L) B
- Albert College
- Team Sheet
Referee: 67696
Referee: 67696
- 14:00
- Raheny C
- 0 (0) V 11 (3)
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Damien Burnett Craobh Chiarain
- Tue 17/08/2021
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 8 (1) V 3 (7)
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ciaran Reilly Na Fianna
Referee: Ciaran Reilly Na Fianna
- 19:00
- Na Fianna C
- 1 (2) V 10 (7)
- Faughs C
- Albert College
- Team Sheet
Referee: David Cullen Fingallians
Referee: David Cullen Fingallians
- 19:00
- Raheny C
- Cuala C
- St Annes 7
- Conceded by Cuala C
- Team Sheet
Referee: Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
- 19:00
- Round Towers (L) B
- 2 (6) V 2 (4)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Lusk
- Team Sheet
Referee: Philip Cullen St Monicas
Referee: Philip Cullen St Monicas
- 19:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 6 (5) V 10 (2)
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Ellenfield Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
Referee: Brian Moore Craobh Chiarain
- Sat 21/08/2021
- 14:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 0 (0) V 3 (1)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Loreto Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: 23581
Referee: 23581
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- 0 (1) V 6 (8)
- Raheny C
- Hermitage
- Team Sheet
Referee: AdamKelly Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: AdamKelly Lucan Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Cuala C
- 0 (1) V 5 (6)
- Na Fianna C
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
- 14:00
- Erins Isle B
- Round Towers (L) B
- Finglas
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
- 14:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- St Annes 12
- Conceded by Whitehall Colmcille B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
Referee: Damian Gilmore Skerries Harps
- Sat 11/09/2021
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 11 (5) V 0 (2)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Rory Hanley St Brigids
Referee: Rory Hanley St Brigids
- 13:30
- Raheny C
- 3 (4) V 1 (1)
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: 66453
Referee: 66453
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Erins Isle B
- Ellenfield Park
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: David Cullen Fingallians
Referee: David Cullen Fingallians
- 14:00
- Na Fianna C
- 4 (6) V 4 (3)
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Albert College
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam O Briain Setanta
Referee: Liam O Briain Setanta
- Thu 23/09/2021
- 18:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- 2 (1) V 3 (3)
- Raheny C
- St Annes 12
- orig 25/9
- Team Sheet
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
Referee: Colm McCarthy St Vincents
- Sat 25/09/2021
- 14:00
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 4 (5) V 6 (2)
- Na Fianna C
- Loreto Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Shay Hurson Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: Shay Hurson Lucan Sarsfields
- 14:00
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Faughs C
- Hermitage
- Conceded by Faughs C
- Team Sheet
Referee: 40475
Referee: 40475
- 14:00
- Erins Isle B
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Finglas
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronan Carroll Na Fianna
Referee: Ronan Carroll Na Fianna
- 14:00
- Round Towers (L) B
- 4 (2) V 5 (7)
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Lusk
- Team Sheet
Referee: RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
Referee: RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
- Sat 09/10/2021
- 13:30
- Cuala C
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Thomastown
- Conceded by Ballyboden St Endas C
- Team Sheet
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 13:30
- Faughs C
- 1 (1) V 2 (7)
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Terenure College
- Team Sheet
Referee: 8122
Referee: 8122
- 13:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Round Towers (L) B
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Conceded by Round Towers (L) B
- Team Sheet
Referee: D P Ryan St Patricks P
Referee: D P Ryan St Patricks P
- 13:30
- Na Fianna C
- Naomh Barrog B
- Albert College
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog B
- Team Sheet
Referee: Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
Referee: Kenneth Rooney Naomh Fionnbarra
- 14:00
- Raheny C
- Erins Isle B
- St Annes 7
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 30/10/2021
- 13:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- 2 (1) V 2 (1)
- Cuala C
- Loreto Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Bobby Moran St Judes
Referee: Bobby Moran St Judes
- 13:30
- Naomh Barrog B
- 5 (6) V 2 (1)
- Faughs C
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Dave Aston Naomh Mearnog
- 13:30
- Round Towers (L) B
- Raheny C
- Lusk
- Conceded by Raheny C
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
Referee: Ernie Brenner St Sylvesters
- 13:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7 (2) V 8 (12)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Ellenfield Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
Referee: Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
- 14:00
- Erins Isle B
- Na Fianna C
- Finglas
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 13/11/2021
- 13:00
- Round Towers (L) B
- 0 (1) V 3 (9)
- Faughs C
- Lusk
- Team Sheet
Referee: RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
Referee: RobertFennelly Trinity Gaels
- 14:30
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Raheny C
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Conceded by Raheny C
- Team Sheet
Referee: Dean Alford Round Towers C
Referee: Dean Alford Round Towers C
- 14:30
- Naomh Barrog B
- 3 (5) V 3 (5)
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: Nichola Kearney O Tooles
Referee: Nichola Kearney O Tooles
- 14:30
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- 7 (3) V 1 (3)
- Na Fianna C
- Ellenfield Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Conor Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
- 15:00
- Erins Isle B
- Cuala C
- Finglas
- Conceded by Erins Isle B
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 04/12/2021
- 14:00
- Faughs C
- 3 (2) V 3 (1)
- Na Fianna C
- Terenure College
- 2nd Place Play Off .. ET if req.
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Doherty Robert Emmets
Referee: John Doherty Robert Emmets
- Sat 03/07/2021
- 14:00
- Bye
- Raheny C
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 17/07/2021
- 14:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- Bye
- St Annes 12
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 24/07/2021
- 14:00
- Bye
- Na Fianna C
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 14/08/2021
- 14:00
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Bye
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Not Played
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Tue 17/08/2021
- 19:00
- Erins Isle B
- Bye
- Finglas
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 21/08/2021
- 14:00
- Bye
- Faughs C
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 11/09/2021
- 13:30
- Round Towers (L) B
- Bye
- Lusk
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 25/09/2021
- 14:00
- Bye
- Cuala C
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 09/10/2021
- 14:00
- Whitehall Colmcille B
- Bye
- Ellenfield Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 30/10/2021
- 14:00
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas C
- Bye
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 13/11/2021
- 14:30
- Ballinteer St Johns C
- Bye
- Loreto Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)