Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U9 Hurling Gp.1X (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kevins HC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sat 05/03/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Judes 2
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- Thomas Davis 1
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 19/03/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Annes
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- Cuala 2
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kevins HC
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 02/04/2022
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Annes
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- St Judes 2
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 23/04/2022
- 09:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Judes 2
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Cuala 2
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- Kevins HC
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 14/05/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- St Annes
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Thomas Davis 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Judes 2
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 28/05/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:45
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Cuala 2
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- Kevins HC
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 18/06/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Cuala 2
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Annes
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kevins HC
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Judes 2
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 27/08/2022
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Kevins HC
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:15
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 10/09/2022
- 09:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Cuala 2
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Annes
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kevins HC
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- Thomas Davis 1
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 24/09/2022
- 09:00
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Judes 2
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kevins HC
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Annes
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 08/10/2022
- 09:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Cuala 2
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kevins HC
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- St Annes
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 22/10/2022
- 09:30
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kevins HC
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Cuala 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis 1
- St Annes
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)