Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U9 Hurling Gp.1Y(3 Team) Sorthside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sat 05/03/2022
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Cuala 1
- Ringsend Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Faughs
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naas
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 1
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 19/03/2022
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Faughs
- Naas
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Round Towers (C)
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 02/04/2022
- 10:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Naas
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Judes 1
- Ringsend Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Faughs
- Round Towers (C)
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 23/04/2022
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Faughs
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Naas
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 14/05/2022
- 09:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round Towers (C)
- Ringsend Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Cuala 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Faughs
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naas
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 28/05/2022
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Faughs
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- Naas
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 18/06/2022
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- St Judes 1
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Faughs
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round Towers (C)
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Naas
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 27/08/2022
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ringsend Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Naas
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Faughs
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- Cuala 1
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 10/09/2022
- 09:30
- Faughs
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Templeogue College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naas
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Judes 1
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 24/09/2022
- 10:00
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naas
- Ringsend Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Cuala 1
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Judes 1
- Faughs
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 08/10/2022
- 10:45
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Faughs
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Sancta Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naas
- Marlay Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round Towers (C)
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 22/10/2022
- 10:00
- Cuala 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Thomastown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Stepaside
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naas
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Moyle Park College
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Faughs
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)