Powered by SportLoMo
League Table U9 Football Gp.1Y(3 Team) Northside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Erin Go Bragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Fionnbarra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sat 25/02/2023
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- St Brigids 2
- Hazelbury Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Castleknock 1
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Patricks College DCU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Maurs
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- Raheny 2
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Clontarf 2
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 11/03/2023
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- St Vincents 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Clontarf 2
- Trinity Gaels
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Sylvesters 1
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- Na Fianna 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Erin Go Bragh
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 2
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 01/04/2023
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- St Maurs
- Hazelbury Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Trinity Gaels
- St Brigids 2
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Na Fianna 1
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- Castleknock 1
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Vincents 1
- Clontarf 2
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 22/04/2023
- 09:30
- Na Fianna 1
- Erin Go Bragh
- St Patricks College DCU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- Raheny 2
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Trinity Gaels
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 2
- St Vincents 1
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 13/05/2023
- 10:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Hazelbury Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Castleknock 1
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Trinity Gaels
- St Maurs
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Na Fianna 1
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- Clontarf 2
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Brigids 2
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 27/05/2023
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- St Vincents 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:45
- Na Fianna 1
- Trinity Gaels
- St Patricks College DCU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Erin Go Bragh
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Hazelbury Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 2
- Raheny 2
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 17/06/2023
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Brigids 2
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- Clontarf 2
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- Na Fianna 1
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Erin Go Bragh
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Maurs
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 02/09/2023
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Fingallians
- St Vincents 1
- Balheary
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Maurs
- Raheny 2
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Trinity Gaels
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Na Fianna 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Patricks College DCU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Brigids 2
- Castleknock 1
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 16/09/2023
- 10:00
- Castleknock 1
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Maurs
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Trinity Gaels
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 10:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- Fingallians
- Malahide Castle
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- St Brigids 2
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- Na Fianna 1
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Vincents 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 30/09/2023
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- Castleknock 1
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Fingallians
- Raheny 2
- Balheary
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Na Fianna 1
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Clontarf 2
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Trinity Gaels
- St Vincents 1
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:15
- St Brigids 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 14/10/2023
- 10:00
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Fingallians
- John Paul Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Porterstown
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- St Maurs
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Raheny 2
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Annes 7
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Brigids 2
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Vincents 1
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters 1
- Trinity Gaels
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Sat 04/11/2023
- 10:00
- St Maurs
- St Brigids 2
- Rush
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf 2
- Na Fianna 1
- St Annes 23
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- PNU
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 11:00
- Trinity Gaels
- Raheny 2
- Drumnigh
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Fingallians
- Castleknock 1
- Balheary
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Pairc Mearnog
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:30
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- St Kevins College-Ballygall Rd
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- TBC
- Castleknock 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Porterstown
Venue: Porterstown
- Clontarf 2
- Fingallians
- St Annes 23
Venue: St Annes 23
- Naomh Fionnbarra
- Trinity Gaels
- John Paul Park
Venue: John Paul Park
- Naomh Mearnog 2
- St Maurs
- Pairc Mearnog
Venue: Pairc Mearnog
- Raheny 2
- St Vincents 1
- St Annes 7
Venue: St Annes 7
- St Brigids 2
- Na Fianna 1
- Russell Park
Venue: Russell Park
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Malahide Castle
Venue: Malahide Castle