- 14:30
- Stars of Erin
- 1 (9) V 1 (5)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Glencullen
-
Referee: Alex Mason Geraldine P Moran
Referee: Alex Mason Geraldine P Moran
- 14:30
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 2 (10) V 4 (4)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Martin Savage Park
-
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
Referee: John Higgins Na Fianna
- 14:30
- Wanderers
- 7 (6) V 1 (5)
- St Maurs B
- Frank Kelly Park
-
Referee: Sean O Sullivan St Judes
Referee: Sean O Sullivan St Judes
- 15:00
- St Maurs B
- 3 (6) V 1 (7)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Rush
-
Referee: Gerry Seaver Ballyboughal
Referee: Gerry Seaver Ballyboughal
- 13:30
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 2 (7) V 3 (8)
- St Maurs B
- Martin Savage Park
-
Referee: Padraig Lowry Na Fianna
Referee: Padraig Lowry Na Fianna
- 15:00
- Man O War
- 1 (7) V 4 (4)
- Stars of Erin
- Man O War
-
Referee: Daniel Burke St Patricks D
Referee: Daniel Burke St Patricks D
- 15:00
- Wanderers
- 2 (16) V 1 (4)
- Naomh Barrog B
- Frank Kelly Park
-
Referee: Marc MacLiam Ballyboden St Enda
Referee: Marc MacLiam Ballyboden St Enda
- 14:00
- Naomh Barrog B
- 4 (6) V 3 (8)
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- St Annes 14
-
Referee: Darragh McGhee Beann Eadair
Referee: Darragh McGhee Beann Eadair
- 15:30
- Stars of Erin
- 5 (7) V 2 (3)
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Glencullen
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 15:30
- Wanderers
- 2 (4) V 4 (10)
- Man O War
- Frank Kelly Park
-
Referee: Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
Referee: Ger Delaney Ballyboden St Enda
- 19:00
- Castleknock B
- 1 (9) V 3 (7)
- Wanderers
- Porterstown
-
Referee: Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
Referee: Gerard Cooper Lucan Sarsfields
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- 7 (11) V 2 (4)
- Naomh Barrog B
- 12th Lock
-
Referee: Diarmuid O Loing Commercials
Referee: Diarmuid O Loing Commercials
- 19:00
- Man O War
- 5 (9) V 0 (6)
- St Maurs B
- Man O War
-
Referee: Adam Heron O Dwyers
Referee: Adam Heron O Dwyers
- 19:00
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- 4 (3) V 3 (7)
- Stars of Erin
- Martin Savage Park
-
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
- 19:30
- Stars of Erin
-
- Castleknock B
- Glencullen
- Conceded by Castleknock B
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 14:30
- Man O War
-
- Castleknock B
- Man O War
- off pitch
-
Team Sheet
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
- 15:00
- Castleknock B
-
- St Oliver Plunkett ER B
- Porterstown
- not played
-
Team Sheet
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
Referee: Tom Tansey St Brendans
- 15:00
- Naomh Barrog B
-
- Man O War
- St Annes 14
-
Team Sheet
Referee: Mark McCabe Trinity Gaels
Referee: Mark McCabe Trinity Gaels
- 15:00
- Stars of Erin
-
- Wanderers
- Glencullen
- not played
-
Team Sheet
Referee: Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
Referee: Richard Sheil Naomh Olaf
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields C
-
- Castleknock B
- 12th Lock
- off pitch
-
Team Sheet
Referee: Tom Curran Faughs
Referee: Tom Curran Faughs
- 15:30
- St Maurs B
-
- Castleknock B
- Rush
- Off 13/4 pitch
-
Team Sheet
Referee: Peter Durnan Clann Mhuire
Referee: Peter Durnan Clann Mhuire
- 19:30
- Man O War
-
- Lucan Sarsfields C
- Man O War
-
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
- 19:30
- Naomh Barrog B
-
- St Maurs B
- St Fintans School
-
Referee: Darragh McGhee Beann Eadair
Referee: Darragh McGhee Beann Eadair