- 13:30
- St Sylvesters B
- 1 (2) V 1 (6)
- Cuala A
- Bridgefield
-
Referee: Ciaran Reilly Na Fianna
Referee: Ciaran Reilly Na Fianna
- 13:30
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 7 (9) V 1 (1)
- St Annes A
- Dolphin Park
-
Referee: Pat Joyce St Judes
Referee: Pat Joyce St Judes
- 15:00
- Castleknock B
- 5 (4) V 3 (6)
- Crumlin
- Porterstown
-
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
Referee: Luke Lacey Na Fianna
- 13:30
- Crumlin
- 5 (8) V 6 (10)
- St Finians (S)
- Pearse Park
-
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
Referee: Paul Cullivan St Annes
- 13:30
- Cuala A
- 6 (7) V 7 (4)
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Thomastown
-
Referee: Cathy Culligan Kilmacud Crokes
Referee: Cathy Culligan Kilmacud Crokes
- 15:00
- Na Fianna B
-
- Castleknock B
- St Vincents School
- Conceded by Castleknock B
-
Referee: Ben Howard Erins Isle
Referee: Ben Howard Erins Isle
- 15:00
- St Annes A
- 1 (11) V 5 (4)
- St Sylvesters B
- Bohernabreena
-
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 14:00
- Cuala A
- 13 (13) V 2 (7)
- St Annes A
- Thomastown
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 14:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3 (4) V 10 (20)
- Crumlin
- Dolphin Park
-
Referee: John Doherty Robert Emmets
Referee: John Doherty Robert Emmets
- 15:30
- St Sylvesters B
- 0 (4) V 3 (7)
- Na Fianna B
- Bridgefield
-
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Adrian Kavanagh Naomh Mearnog
- 13:30
- Castleknock B
- 2 (2) V 9 (8)
- Cuala A
- Porterstown
-
Referee: Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
Referee: Fergus McGreevy Nh. OP/ER
- 13:30
- Crumlin
- 7 (11) V 3 (6)
- St Sylvesters B
- Pearse Park
-
Referee: John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
Referee: John Rutherford Ballyboden St Enda
- 19:00
- Cuala A
- 6 (8) V 4 (7)
- Crumlin
- Thomastown
-
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
Referee: Caomhan Bermingham Naomh Olaf
- 19:00
- St Annes A
- 2 (6) V 6 (10)
- Na Fianna B
- Bohernabreena
-
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Anthony Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 19:00
- St Sylvesters B
- 1 (3) V 3 (6)
- Castleknock B
- Bridgefield
-
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
Referee: John O Brien O Dwyers
- 19:00
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 3 (5) V 7 (7)
- St Finians (S)
- VEC
-
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
Referee: Tommie Clinton Croi Ro Naofa
- 19:30
- St Sylvesters B
- 3 (11) V 3 (4)
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Malahide Castle
- orig 19/02
-
Referee: Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
Referee: Danny Harrington Naomh Mearnog
- 14:00
- Castleknock B
- 10 (10) V 4 (4)
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- Porterstown
-
Referee: Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
Referee: Dave Sweeney Nh. OP/ER
- 14:00
- Crumlin
- 4 (20) V 4 (6)
- St Annes A
- Pearse Park
-
Referee: Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
Referee: Eoin Walsh Round Towers C
- 14:00
- Na Fianna B
- 3 (1) V 6 (10)
- Cuala A
- St Vincents School
-
Referee: Joseph O Connell St Vincents
Referee: Joseph O Connell St Vincents