Powered by SportLoMo
League Table Minor Football League Division One
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 223 | 146 | 77 | 18 |
Ballyboden St Endas | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 215 | 165 | 50 | 17 |
St Vincents | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 174 | 161 | 13 | 14 |
St Sylvesters | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 208 | 170 | 38 | 14 |
Castleknock | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 222 | 198 | 24 | 14 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 213 | 209 | 4 | 13 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 185 | 188 | -3 | 9 |
Thomas Davis | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 181 | 191 | -10 | 9 |
Skerries Harps | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 152 | 186 | -34 | 8 |
Clontarf | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 155 | 186 | -31 | 7 |
Na Fianna | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 150 | 219 | -69 | 6 |
St Oliver Plunketts ER | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 163 | 222 | -59 | 3 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sun 24/02/2019
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- 0 (15) V 1 (8)
- St Vincents
- Somerton Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Finbar Gaffney (Pending)
Referee: Finbar Gaffney (Pending)
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1 (10) V 4 (10)
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- 3 (10) V 3 (9)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
- 11:00
- Skerries Harps
- 3 (13) V 1 (11)
- Clontarf
- Skerries
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters
- 0 (17) V 3 (12)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Kevin Roche (Pending)
Referee: Kevin Roche (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 4 (11) V 2 (8)
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
- Sun 10/03/2019
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2 (10) V 3 (8)
- St Sylvesters
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Darren Malone (Pending)
Referee: Darren Malone (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 5 (9) V 2 (4)
- Skerries Harps
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Team Sheet
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf
- 3 (5) V 2 (8)
- Na Fianna
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: David O Connor (Pending)
Referee: David O Connor (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2 (5) V 1 (16)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone
Referee: Ronnie Malone
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 2 (14) V 4 (11)
- Castleknock
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- 1 (9) V 1 (9)
- Thomas Davis
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
- Sun 24/03/2019
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1 (7) V 1 (5)
- Clontarf
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1 (13) V 1 (10)
- Castleknock
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gareth Walsh (Pending)
Referee: Gareth Walsh (Pending)
- 11:00
- Skerries Harps
- 1 (11) V 4 (4)
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Skerries
- Team Sheet
Referee: 10931 (Pending)
Referee: 10931 (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters
- 0 (14) V 2 (14)
- St Vincents
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 4 (20) V 0 (7)
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 12:00
- Na Fianna
- 1 (12) V 3 (11)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
- Sun 07/04/2019
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 9 (8) V 2 (9)
- Na Fianna
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
Referee: Philip Fitzsimons (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1 (11) V 1 (11)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Team Sheet
Referee: Darren Lennon (Pending)
Referee: Darren Lennon (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- 5 (16) V 2 (14)
- Thomas Davis
- Somerton Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
- 11:00
- Clontarf
- 2 (6) V 3 (14)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Barry Tiernan (Pending)
Referee: Barry Tiernan (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1 (9) V 2 (14)
- St Sylvesters
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- 3 (10) V 0 (10)
- Skerries Harps
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
- Wed 24/04/2019
- 19:00
- Clontarf
- 0 (10) V 2 (8)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Dave Aston (Pending)
Referee: Dave Aston (Pending)
- 19:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1 (17) V 2 (16)
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Mark Ryan (Pending)
Referee: Mark Ryan (Pending)
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1 (17) V 2 (6)
- Thomas Davis
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
- 19:00
- Na Fianna
- 1 (12) V 1 (12)
- St Vincents
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
- 19:00
- Skerries Harps
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Skerries
- Conceded by St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Team Sheet
Referee: 60192 (Pending)
Referee: 60192 (Pending)
- 19:00
- St Sylvesters
- 3 (15) V 1 (15)
- Castleknock
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Finbar Gaffney (Pending)
Referee: Finbar Gaffney (Pending)
- Sun 05/05/2019
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1 (10) V 1 (11)
- Clontarf
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2 (10) V 1 (16)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Team Sheet
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- 1 (14) V 2 (10)
- Skerries Harps
- Somerton Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 0 (11) V 1 (17)
- Na Fianna
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: 9502 (Pending)
Referee: 9502 (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- 0 (16) V 1 (11)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
Referee: Ciarán Reilly (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 2 (13) V 5 (7)
- St Sylvesters
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: 4417 (Pending)
Referee: 4417 (Pending)
- Sun 23/06/2019
- 10:30
- Clontarf
- 0 (12) V 3 (10)
- St Vincents
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Brian O Connor (Pending)
Referee: Brian O Connor (Pending)
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 4 (21) V 1 (10)
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 4 (8) V 2 (12)
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1 (12) V 2 (7)
- St Sylvesters
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: 9502 (Pending)
Referee: 9502 (Pending)
- 11:00
- Skerries Harps
- 2 (15) V 3 (7)
- Thomas Davis
- Skerries
- Team Sheet
Referee: 4392 (Pending)
Referee: 4392 (Pending)
- 12:00
- Na Fianna
- 2 (14) V 4 (11)
- Castleknock
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Sean McCarthy (Pending)
Referee: Sean McCarthy (Pending)
- Sun 30/06/2019
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 4 (12) V 2 (16)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- 4 (14) V 0 (9)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Somerton Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1 (10) V 3 (12)
- Clontarf
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
Referee: Luke Lacey (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters
- 1 (15) V 0 (14)
- Skerries Harps
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- 3 (17) V 1 (11)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 1 (13) V 2 (6)
- Na Fianna
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
- Wed 10/07/2019
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2 (10) V 1 (6)
- St Vincents
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 4 (18) V 1 (16)
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone
Referee: Ronnie Malone
- 19:30
- Clontarf
- 0 (15) V 2 (12)
- Castleknock
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
Referee: Don Stynes (Pending)
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2 (22) V 1 (7)
- Skerries Harps
- 12th Lock
- Team Sheet
Referee: David Sweeney (Pending)
Referee: David Sweeney (Pending)
- 19:30
- Na Fianna
- 0 (6) V 2 (19)
- St Sylvesters
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
Referee: Willy O Connor (Pending)
- Thu 11/07/2019
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 5 (22) V 0 (8)
- Thomas Davis
- Silver Park
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- Team Sheet
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
- Sun 21/07/2019
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- 3 (13) V 5 (14)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Somerton Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
- 11:00
- Skerries Harps
- 1 (15) V 0 (11)
- Na Fianna
- Skerries
- Team Sheet
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
Referee: Liam Aherne Clarke (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 3 (17) V 3 (17)
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Martin Savage Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Sylvesters
- 3 (12) V 0 (9)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Broomfield
- Team Sheet
Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)
Referee: Derek McKitterick (Pending)
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- 1 (7) V 2 (18)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: Kevin Doherty (Pending)
Referee: Kevin Doherty (Pending)
- 11:00
- Thomas Davis
- 3 (14) V 0 (15)
- Clontarf
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
- Wed 24/07/2019
- 19:30
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3 (9) V 2 (10)
- Castleknock
- Marley Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
Referee: Andrew Cummins (Pending)
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Thomas Davis
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Conceded by Thomas Davis
- Team Sheet
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
Referee: Seamus Farrelly (Pending)
- 19:30
- Clontarf
- 3 (11) V 1 (14)
- St Sylvesters
- St Annes Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
Referee: John Higgins (Pending)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3 (14) V 1 (14)
- Skerries Harps
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
Referee: Ronnie Malone (Pending)
- 19:30
- Na Fianna
- 0 (3) V 2 (18)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Mobhi Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
Referee: Gary McCormack (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Vincents
- 1 (14) V 1 (12)
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- Team Sheet
Referee: David O Connor (Pending)
Referee: David O Connor (Pending)