Powered by SportLoMo
League Table Go Ahead Adult Football League Division Ten South
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 64 | 43 | 12 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 87 | 67 | 20 | 10 |
St Patricks (P) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 72 | 36 | 8 |
St Brigids | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 83 | 104 | -21 | 8 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 122 | 67 | 55 | 7 |
Geraldine P. Moran | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 84 | 92 | -8 | 7 |
Crumlin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 85 | 70 | 15 | 6 |
Ballyboden St Endas | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 77 | 80 | -3 | 6 |
Robert Emmets | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 123 | 58 | 65 | 6 |
Thomas Davis | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 104 | 101 | 3 | 6 |
St Annes | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 107 | 92 | 15 | 5 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 75 | 97 | -22 | 5 |
St Marks | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 103 | 112 | -9 | 5 |
Cabinteely | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 24 | 132 | -108 | 1 |
Croi Ro Naofa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 48 | -22 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 56 | 115 | -59 | 0 |
- Time
- Team1
- Scores
- Team2
- Venue
- Comment
- Sun 18/02/2024
- 15:00
- Cabinteely
- 1 (5) V 2 (9)
- St Brigids
- Ticknick Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
- 15:00
- St Marks
- 1 (7) V 2 (12)
- Crumlin
- McGee Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Moore
Referee: Robert Moore
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2 (11) V 2 (9)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 15:00
- Thomas Davis
- 4 (14) V 1 (9)
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- Sun 03/03/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1 (7) V 2 (4)
- St Marks
- Ballycullen
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- 15:00
- St Brigids
- 3 (13) V 3 (8)
- St Annes
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Moore
Referee: Robert Moore
- 15:00
- St Judes
- 1 (17) V 3 (10)
- Thomas Davis
- Tymon Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
- Sun 24/03/2024
- 15:00
- Cabinteely
- 1 (4) V 6 (18)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Ticknick Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Vincent Hargaden
Referee: Vincent Hargaden
- 15:00
- Croi Ro Naofa
- 0 (11) V 3 (9)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Killinarden Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Aaron Murphy
Referee: Aaron Murphy
- 15:00
- Robert Emmets
- 4 (15) V 0 (9)
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Green Trees Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
- 15:00
- Round Towers (C)
- 2 (4) V 6 (12)
- St Judes
- Community Centre
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Annes
- 1 (8) V 2 (13)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Marks
- 1 (11) V 5 (3)
- Geraldine P. Moran
- McGee Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Darren Lennon (Pending)
Referee: Darren Lennon (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Patricks (P)
- 4 (10) V 2 (9)
- Crumlin
- Glenauline Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Cian Donnelly (Pending)
Referee: Cian Donnelly (Pending)
- 15:00
- Thomas Davis
- 1 (14) V 1 (11)
- St Brigids
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- Mon 15/04/2024
- 19:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2 (8) V 0 (15)
- St Patricks (P)
- Santa Maria
- Team Sheet
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
Referee: Jimmy Frawley
- 19:00
- Crumlin
- 3 (6) V 1 (7)
- Robert Emmets
- Pearse Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
- 19:00
- Geraldine P. Moran
- 6 (12) V 3 (6)
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Ballyogan
- Team Sheet
Referee: Nicholas Gogarty (Pending)
Referee: Nicholas Gogarty (Pending)
- 19:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 4 (6) V 1 (9)
- Thomas Davis
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Daniel Hussey (Pending)
Referee: Daniel Hussey (Pending)
- 19:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1 (11) V 3 (5)
- St Annes
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ray McBride (Pending)
Referee: Ray McBride (Pending)
- 19:00
- St Brigids
- 1 (10) V 0 (10)
- Round Towers (C)
- Russell Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
- 19:00
- St Judes
- 4 (8) V 1 (3)
- St Marks
- Tymon Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Tony Clarke (Pending)
Referee: Tony Clarke (Pending)
- 19:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Cabinteely
- Dolphin Park
- Abandon Due To Injury
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
- Wed 24/04/2024
- 19:15
- Robert Emmets
- 10 (20) V 1 (1)
- Cabinteely
- Green Trees Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)
Referee: Tom Clinton (Pending)
- Thu 25/04/2024
- 19:15
- Croi Ro Naofa
- St Judes
- Killinarden Park
- Conceded by Croi Ro Naofa
- Team Sheet
Referee: Tom Curran
Referee: Tom Curran
- 19:15
- Crumlin
- 3 (11) V 2 (4)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Pearse Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
- 19:15
- Round Towers (C)
- 2 (6) V 2 (7)
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Community Centre
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
- 19:15
- St Annes
- 1 (17) V 2 (5)
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Bohernabreena
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- 19:15
- St Marks
- 4 (9) V 0 (10)
- St Brigids
- McGee Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
Referee: Keith Tighe (Pending)
- 19:15
- St Patricks (P)
- 5 (13) V 4 (3)
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Glenauline Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Doyle
Referee: Robert Doyle
- 19:15
- Thomas Davis
- 1 (10) V 3 (14)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)
Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)
- Sun 28/04/2024
- 15:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2 (10) V 1 (12)
- Robert Emmets
- Ballycullen
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- 15:00
- Cabinteely
- 1 (2) V 6 (13)
- St Annes
- Ticknick Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
- 15:00
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Crumlin
- Ballyogan
- Conceded by Crumlin
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 6 (17) V 1 (3)
- Round Towers (C)
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- 15:00
- St Brigids
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Russell Park
- Conceded by Croi Ro Naofa
- Team Sheet
Referee: Mark Battigan (Pending)
Referee: Mark Battigan (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Judes
- 2 (13) V 2 (6)
- St Patricks (P)
- Tymon Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)
Referee: Robbie Glennon (Pending)
- 15:00
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 3 (5) V 1 (14)
- Thomas Davis
- Dolphin Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- Mon 29/04/2024
- 19:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 4 (10) V 2 (9)
- St Marks
- Silver Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paul Fahey
Referee: Paul Fahey
- Thu 09/05/2024
- 19:15
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0 (9) V 1 (6)
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Ballycullen
- Team Sheet
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
Referee: Ronan Farren (Pending)
- 19:15
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Killinarden Park
- Conceded by Croi Ro Naofa
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- 19:15
- Robert Emmets
- 2 (15) V 1 (11)
- St Annes
- Green Trees Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Vincent Hargaden
Referee: Vincent Hargaden
- 19:15
- Round Towers (C)
- 3 (9) V 3 (15)
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Community Centre
- Team Sheet
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
- 19:15
- St Marks
- 4 (15) V 2 (8)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- McGee Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Robert Moore
Referee: Robert Moore
- 19:15
- St Patricks (P)
- 5 (16) V 1 (6)
- St Brigids
- Glenauline Park
- Team Sheet
Referee: Gerard Delaney
Referee: Gerard Delaney
- Sun 18/02/2024
- 15:00
- Croi Ro Naofa
- St Patricks (P)
- Killinarden Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
- 15:00
- Robert Emmets
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Green Trees Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
- 15:00
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Community Centre
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
Referee: Eugene Murphy (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Annes
- St Judes
- Bohernabreena
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Aaron Murphy
Referee: Aaron Murphy
- Sun 03/03/2024
- 15:00
- Crumlin
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Pearse Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Joe Aherne
Referee: Joe Aherne
- 15:00
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyogan
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
- 15:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Cabinteely
- Silver Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
- 15:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
Referee: David Fitzgerald (Pending)
- 15:00
- St Patricks (P)
- Robert Emmets
- Glenauline Park
- Off Pitch Unplayable
- Team Sheet
Referee: NA
:
- Thu 09/05/2024
- 19:15
- Thomas Davis
- Cabinteely
- Kiltipper Road
- Team Sheet
Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
Referee: Alan Maxwell (Pending)
- Mon 13/05/2024
- 19:15
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Robert Emmets
- Ballyogan
Referee: NA
:
- 19:15
- Kilmacud Crokes
- St Patricks (P)
- Silver Park
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
Referee: Paddy Kiernan (Pending)
- 19:15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Arthur Griffith Park
Referee: NA
:
- 19:15
- St Annes
- Thomas Davis
- Bohernabreena
Referee: Kieron Young
Referee: Kieron Young
- 19:15
- St Brigids
- Crumlin
- Russell Park
Referee: Joe Aherne
Referee: Joe Aherne
- 19:15
- St Judes
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Tymon Park
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Maher (Pending)
- 19:15
- Templeogue Synge Street
- St Marks
- Dolphin Park
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
Referee: Stephen Walsh (Pending)
- Tue 14/05/2024
- 19:15
- Cabinteely
- Round Towers (C)
- Ticknick Park
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
Referee: Gerry McGeough (Pending)
- Thu 23/05/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- St Brigids
- Ballycullen
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Killinarden Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Crumlin
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Pearse Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Geraldine P. Moran
- St Judes
- Ballyogan
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- Thomas Davis
- Green Trees Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Round Towers (C)
- St Annes
- Community Centre
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Marks
- Cabinteely
- McGee Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Patricks (P)
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Glenauline Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Mon 27/05/2024
- 19:30
- Cabinteely
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Ticknick Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Silver Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Crumlin
- Arthur Griffith Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Annes
- St Marks
- Bohernabreena
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Brigids
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Russell Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Judes
- Robert Emmets
- Tymon Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- St Patricks (P)
- Dolphin Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Round Towers (C)
- Kiltipper Road
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Thu 06/06/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Ballycullen
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- St Annes
- Killinarden Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Crumlin
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Pearse Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Ballyogan
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- Round Towers (C)
- Green Trees Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Judes
- St Brigids
- Tymon Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Marks
- Thomas Davis
- McGee Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Patricks (P)
- Cabinteely
- Glenauline Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Mon 10/06/2024
- 19:30
- Cabinteely
- Crumlin
- Ticknick Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- St Judes
- Silver Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Arthur Griffith Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Round Towers (C)
- St Marks
- Community Centre
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Annes
- St Patricks (P)
- Bohernabreena
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Brigids
- Robert Emmets
- Russell Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Dolphin Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Kiltipper Road
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Thu 20/06/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Cabinteely
- Ballycullen
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Round Towers (C)
- Killinarden Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Crumlin
- St Annes
- Pearse Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Ballyogan
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Robert Emmets
- St Marks
- Green Trees Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Brigids
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Russell Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Judes
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Tymon Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Patricks (P)
- Thomas Davis
- Glenauline Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Mon 24/06/2024
- 19:30
- Cabinteely
- Geraldine P. Moran
- Ticknick Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Robert Emmets
- Silver Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Lucan Sarsfields
- St Brigids
- Arthur Griffith Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Round Towers (C)
- St Patricks (P)
- Community Centre
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Annes
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Bohernabreena
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Marks
- Croi Ro Naofa
- McGee Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Templeogue Synge Street
- St Judes
- Dolphin Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Thomas Davis
- Crumlin
- Kiltipper Road
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- Thu 04/07/2024
- 19:30
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Thomas Davis
- Ballycullen
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Croi Ro Naofa
- Robert Emmets
- Killinarden Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Crumlin
- Round Towers (C)
- Pearse Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Geraldine P. Moran
- St Annes
- Ballyogan
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Silver Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Brigids
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Russell Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Judes
- Cabinteely
- Tymon Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)
- 19:30
- St Patricks (P)
- St Marks
- Glenauline Park
Referee: TBC (Pending)
Referee: TBC (Pending)